Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Marathon Class Resul¹
15k Results by Class¹
15k Overall Results¹
Sugarloaf Marathon/15k - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sugarloaf, USA
5/16/2010 7:00 AM

Marathon Overall Res¹print

                                   Sugarloaf Marathon                             Page 2 
Kingfield, Maine May 16, 2010 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Overall Results 
Class Time 
Pl Bib Name City St Class Plc Total Back 
======================================================================================== 
76 53 Amy Quinn Hollis Center ME Women 35-39 8 4:29:36.4 1:58:48 
77 257 Carla Burkley Auburn ME Women 45-49 7 4:32:22.1 2:01:34 
78 146 Andrea Lapointe Biddeford ME Women 20-24 7 4:32:52.6 2:02:04 
79 244 Gisele Caissie Shediac Cape NB Women 50-54 10 4:33:31.6 2:02:43 
80 337 Amanda Staples Blackstone MA Women 20-24 8 4:33:37.6 2:02:49 
81 119 Malika Quemerais Upper Montclai NJ Women 25-29 20 4:34:39.9 2:03:52 
83 5 Michele Gryga Nobleboro ME Women 25-29 21 4:35:01.7 2:04:14 
82 27 Amanda Farrar Caratunk ME Women 35-39 9 4:35:01.1 2:04:13 
84 212 Alexandra Jaksons Brunswick ME Women 35-39 10 4:35:02.4 2:04:14 
85 245 Monique LeBlanc Memramcook NB Women 45-49 8 4:37:01.9 2:06:14 
86 185 Joanne Pitre Moncton NB Women 40-44 20 4:38:01.5 2:07:13 
87 271 Jannah Purchase Halifax NS Women 30-34 9 4:38:05.5 2:07:17 
88 166 Michelle Lack Montreal QC Women 25-29 22 4:40:04.8 2:09:17 
89 317 Nancy Roderick Brunswick ME Women 45-49 9 4:40:16.9 2:09:29 
90 213 Kristen Braun Ellsworth ME Women 35-39 11 4:43:26.6 2:12:38 
91 65 Elizabeth LingenfelterHampden ME Women 50-54 11 4:46:36.9 2:15:49 
92 79 Erin Tullar Belmont NH Women 25-29 23 4:46:56.5 2:16:08 
93 230 Katie Pye Rangeley ME Women 35-39 12 4:48:06.0 2:17:18 
95 203 Andrea Cochrane Halifax NS Women 30-34 10 4:49:17.5 2:18:29 
94 234 Mona Murphy Halifax NS Women 40-44 21 4:49:17.1 2:18:29 
96 191 Sue Barr Halifax NS Women 40-44 22 4:49:24.4 2:18:36 
97 179 Emily Bilodeau Farmington ME Women 30-34 11 4:49:27.3 2:18:39 
98 160 Jessica Fredette South China ME Women 30-34 12 4:52:27.7 2:21:40 
99 372 Cathy Ouellette-CarltoBrunswick ME Women 45-49 10 4:53:26.7 2:22:39 
100 46 Ruth Sespaniak Arlington MA Women 45-49 11 4:54:31.8 2:23:44 
101 10 Caroline Silliman Watertown MA Women 30-34 13 4:55:24.7 2:24:37 
102 140 Heather Edwards Irishtown NB Women 40-44 23 4:56:36.5 2:25:48 
103 82 Tresa Casaletto Medford MA Women 45-49 12 4:59:51.8 2:29:04 
104 97 Tracy Kenney Moncton NB Women 35-39 13 5:03:31.7 2:32:44 
105 155 Debby Cosman Dieppe NB Women 40-44 24 5:03:32.2 2:32:44 
106 367 Diane Kay Bar Harbor ME Women 35-39 14 5:06:54.0 2:36:06 
107 188 Bonny Fenton Riverview NB Women 45-49 13 5:07:03.7 2:36:16 
108 192 Dianne MacAdam Halifax NS Women 45-49 14 5:10:20.1 2:39:32 
109 102 Anna Bouchard Litchfield ME Women 35-39 15 5:13:21.5 2:42:33 
110 55 Christina Fish Rockland ME Women 40-44 25 5:15:26.6 2:44:38 
111 139 Sang Lee Chicago IL Women 40-44 26 5:18:07.6 2:47:19 
112 64 Rosemary Fowles Washington ME Women 55-59 2 5:23:10.5 2:52:22 
113 125 Rebecca Meinersmann Warren ME Women 30-34 14 5:44:01.2 3:13:13 
114 214 Rachel Lawler Portland ME Women 30-34 15 5:45:17.8 3:14:30 
13 Jenna Marotte Huntington MA Women 20-24 
24 Jessica Bergeron Saco ME Women 20-24 
78 Jean Snow Cambridge MA Women 20-24 
90 Abby Poole Robbinsville NC Women 20-24 
47 Heather Richards Corinna ME Women 30-34 
98 Kyla Harrison Old Town ME Women 30-34 
104 Kristen Bursn Albany NY Women 30-34 
108 CAROLYNE HILARIO NEW YORK NY Women 35-39 
113 Gayle Coveno Woburn MA Women 35-39 
114 Nicole Barrieau Grande-Digue NB Women 35-39 
12 Michelle Cruz south hadley MA Women 40-44 
32 Michelle Mesh Appleton NF Women 40-44 
81 Suzanne Walsh Vassalboro ME Women 40-44 
103 Sarah LeBlanc Dayton ME Women 40-44 
233 Polly Keniston Cape Elizabeth ME Women 40-44 
154 Susan Brown Cambridge MA Women 45-49 
262 Lisa Peters Exeter NH Women 45-49 
322 Catherine Saltz Westbrook ME Women 45-49 
15 Margaret Rearick Hebron ME Women 55-59 
17 Debra Hubbard Cherryfield ME Women 55-59 
1 376 Gabriel Helmlinger Cambridge MA Men 40-44 1 2:30:47.6 
2 95 Erik McCarthy Orono ME Men 25-29 1 2:38:49.3 8:01 
3 355 David Herr Canaan VT Men 45-49 1 2:43:38.8 12:51 
4 307 Jonathan Goupee Brewer ME Men 25-29 2 2:49:15.5 18:27 
5 362 Bruce Rosvall Rothesay NB Men 45-49 2 2:49:28.8 18:41 
6 346 Matthew Weber York Beach ME Men 25-29 3 2:50:08.8 19:21 
7 232 Greg Spencer Broken Arrow OK Men 30-34 1 2:51:38.8 20:51 
8 62 John Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA Men 40-44 2 2:54:52.3 24:04 
9 31 John Stanzel Manchester NH Men 45-49 3 2:55:37.5 24:49 
10 375 David SaHmarsh Springvale ME Men 45-49 4 2:57:11.1 26:23 
11 219 Edward Steinfeld Lexington MA Men 40-44 3 2:57:44.2 26:56 
12 153 Austin Townsend Jr Perry ME Men 55-59 1 2:58:11.1 27:23 
13 358 Jason Bui Lowell MA Men 25-29 4 2:58:36.2 27:48 
14 236 Chris Poulos Kingston RI Men 35-39 1 2:58:50.5 28:02 
15 189 DOMINIC CARRIER LEVIS QC Men 40-44 4 3:00:12.4 29:24 
16 324 Timothy Tunney Ellsworth ME Men 35-39 2 3:02:24.8 31:37 
17 374 Steve Lohnes Hampton NB Men 50-54 1 3:02:25.4 31:37 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/23/2010 11:29:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved