Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
USCSA National Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WY - Snow King
3/13/2019 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/13/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 20 COLG Simpkins, Finn 1:02.27 56 46 VU McCawley, Andrew 1:04.98 
2 29 DREX Kasper, Masen 1:02.21 57 121 RIT Del Col, Peter 1:05.03 
3 22 UI Vuori, Boomer 1:02.12 58 6 LAFY Kelly, Charles 1:05.05 
4 9 MESA Elder, Andrew 1:01.90 59 8 STAN Maxim, Demetri 1:05.26 
5 12 UNR Lambres, Reid 1:01.65 60 114 STO Slaviero, Zachary 1:05.40 
6 32 NEU Resnick, Michael 1:01.65 61 68 COLG Hornik, Ezra 1:05.48 
7 58 CAST Heald, Cameron 1:01.42 62 66 UNR Kaderka, Joel 1:05.85 
8 23 UME Connors, George 1:01.39 63 39 CORN Sarachek, Griffin 1:05.92 
9 34 WSU Reininger, Reid 1:01.25 64 45 STAN Barbier, Nicholas 1:06.26 
10 38 CAST Mackie, Logan 1:01.24 65 100 NEU Sugar, Peter 1:06.34 
11 79 CAST Klindic, Jan 1:01.09 66 96 COLG Seamans, Malcolm 1:06.60 
12 73 CLKSN Lacasse, Nicholas 1:00.79 67 98 UNR Conner, Ryan 1:07.05 
13 14 CI Gelmetti, Jacopo 1:00.77 68 75 USMA Pieringer, Drew 1:07.49 
14 28 UCOB McLennan, RJ 1:00.71 69 123 RIT Urbano, Joseph 1:08.23 
15 93 SNC Gobec, Luka 1:00.61 70 60 LAFY Carleton, Drew 1:09.01 
16 77 RMC Dalmalm, Oscar 1:00.03 71 87 HWS Merchant, Russell 1:09.47 
17 2 STO Harris, Alexander 1:00.02 72 88 VU Masterson, Cole 1:10.66 
18 54 UCONN Ilies, Vlad 59.96 73 104 UMICH Galante, Patrick 1:10.94 
19 49 UCONN De Muyt, Joseph 59.44 74 91 UNR Henderson, James 1:11.32 
20 56 SNC Widing, Vidar 59.30 75 119 WSCU Buongiorno, Trevor 1:12.07 
21 42 CLKSN Daigle, Thomas 59.26 76 89 PNST Lallement, Luc 1:12.11 
22 4 UCONN Chambers, Brian 59.08 77 125 RIT Lehmann, Donald 1:12.85 
23 41 SNC waller, Anton 58.97 78 107 CI Virmani, Arnav 1:13.69 
24 1 WSU Yamamoto, Cai 58.76 79 111 PNST Constable, Steven 1:16.17 
25 33 RMC mccormick, sean 58.51 80 71 STAN Martin, Amory 1:16.93 
26 17 BAB Henderson, MacIntyr 58.14 81 86 LAFY Street, Kyle 1:23.80 
27 11 CAST Rechberger, Paul 58.09 82 83 STAN Scheibler, Adrian 1:25.42 
28 63 RMC Falksete, Esten Rii 57.91 83 129 UMNTC Coe, Ryan 1:25.85 
29 7 SNC Rhomberg, Adrian 57.62 84 109 USMA Young, Jack 1:34.88 
30 15 RMC Reich Pogladic, And 57.35  
31 106 RMC Garrigus, Adam 1:02.45  
32 53 NEU Weirether, Kyle 1:02.45  
33 59 CORN Hylkema, Patrick 1:02.56  
34 78 UCONN Chambers, Matthew 1:02.58  
35 105 CAST Smith, Anton 1:02.64  
36 92 STO Meyers, Benjamin 1:03.01  
37 65 UMICH Weber, Joe 1:03.02  
38 18 VU grabowski, jake 1:03.11  
39 62 BAB Robinson, Sean 1:03.16  
40 52 CI Gonzalez de las H 1:03.35  
41 85 CLKSN Mrak, Colden 1:03.36  
42 47 CI Trimble, Trevor 1:03.38  
43 94 COLG Moran, Tyler 1:03.42  
44 24 UMD OConnor, Stephen 1:03.43  
45 90 BAB Wolfson, Eli 1:03.45  
46 64 VU Shideman, Frederi 1:03.56  
47 118 RIT Hladky, Michael 1:03.67  
48 55 STO Macedo, Tobias 1:03.92  
49 103 HWS Gordon, Ben 1:04.02  
50 51 MESA Glynn, Travis 1:04.10  
51 26 UCD DeAngelis, Logan 1:04.36  
52 43 LAFY Burns, Chris 1:04.39  
53 97 CLKSN Brown, Tyler 1:04.63  
54 44 UNR Proper, Mikael 1:04.74  
55 50 HWS Lamb, Colman 1:04.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved