Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/12/2019 5:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/12/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
3-12-19 CCC GS
Yarmouth- Host, Molly Ockett and Greely
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 F GRE Ruth Weeks 26.59 (1) 26.67 (1) 53.26 (1)
2 3 F MOMS Samantha Winterbot 28.13 (2) 29.06 (2) 57.19 (2)
3 4 F YAR Colleen Lynch 29.37 (3) 30.10 (3) 59.47 (3)
4 5 F GRE Olivia Stewart 30.07 (4) 31.16 (4) 1:01.23 (4)
5 8 F YAR Emerson Carr 34.02 (7) 32.62 (5) 1:06.64 (5)
6 6 F YAR Anne Hunter 33.71 (6) 34.00 (6) 1:07.71 (6)
7 11 F GRE Karinna Beacham 32.83 (5) 35.07 (7) 1:07.90 (7)
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 16 M YAR Killian Marsh 25.39 (1) 25.70 (1) 51.09 (1)
2 15 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 27.33 (2) 27.50 (4) 54.83 (2)
3 13 M YAR Tyler Moore 27.88 (4) 27.48 (3) 55.36 (3)
4 17 M GRE Asa Giffune 27.74 (3) 27.79 (6) 55.53 (4)
5 21 M MOMS Nicholas Turner 28.54 (5) 28.81 (8) 57.35 (5)
6 19 M YAR Carter Grossett 28.67 (6) 29.06 (9) 57.73 (6)
7 24 M MOMS Ethan St. Pierre 29.23 (7) 28.67 (7) 57.90 (7)
8 18 M MOMS Tyler Dekutoski 30.84 (11) 27.36 (2) 58.20 (8)
9 23 M GRE Ben McCarron 31.06 (12) 29.29 (10) 1:00.35 (9)
10 27 M MOMS Corbin Blake 29.47 (8) 31.07 (15) 1:00.54 (10)
11 40 M YAR Lenny Then 30.30 (9) 30.44 (12) 1:00.74 (11)
12 30 M MOMS Colton McCarthy 30.36 (10) 30.48 (13) 1:00.84 (12)
13 20 M GRE Zach Vanni 31.28 (13) 30.06 (11) 1:01.34 (13)
14 25 M YAR Curtis Adams-Beyea 31.96 (15) 30.84 (14) 1:02.80 (14)
15 26 M GRE Eric Asherman 31.73 (14) 31.46 (16) 1:03.19 (15)
16 31 M YAR Alec Tippie 32.13 (16) 31.75 (17) 1:03.88 (16)
17 22 M YAR Chase Littlefield 36.41 (20) 27.63 (5) 1:04.04 (17)
18 38 M GRE Owen Stewart 32.48 (17) 33.96 (18) 1:06.44 (18)
19 34 M YAR Michael McGonagle 34.68 (18) 35.15 (21) 1:09.83 (19)
20 39 M MOMS Koen Patterson 35.61 (19) 34.94 (19) 1:10.55 (20)
21 37 M YAR Ry Wood 36.56 (22) 35.13 (20) 1:11.69 (21)
22 28 M YAR Benjamin Sanborn 36.44 (21) 35.49 (22) 1:11.93 (22)
23 32 M GRE Carter Wilson 36.79 (23) 36.10 (23) 1:12.89 (23)
24 44 M YAR Ean Canfield 36.84 (24) 36.10 (23) 1:12.94 (24)
25 36 M MOMS Gideon Slayton 38.47 (26) 37.74 (25) 1:16.21 (25)
26 41 M GRE Ethan Shervanick 38.30 (25) 39.97 (26) 1:18.27 (26)
27 42 M YAR Myles Brown 42.62 (27) 40.13 (27) 1:22.75 (27)
28 47 M YAR Finneas Snow 43.64 (28) 41.46 (28) 1:25.10 (28)
29 45 M YAR Nicholas Krah 47.24 (29) 46.98 (29) 1:34.22 (29)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2019 5:32:52 PM
¹ attached report