Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 2 - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
3/12/2019 9:25 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0079  
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 12, 2019 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
27 E6417982 Dwyer, Camden VARA/03 47.50 40.42 1:27.92 32.61 
17 43 E6328763 Davenport, Topher NHARA/03 48.06 39.98 1:28.04 33.65 
18 28 E6217122 Golden, Timothy NHARA/03 47.82 40.32 1:28.14 34.52 
19 62 E6436616 Welch, Dylan NHARA/04 48.02 40.16 1:28.18 34.87 
20 21 E6388945 Geikie, Ian MARA/03 48.42 39.81 1:28.23 35.30 
21 31 E6444134 Honeybone, Georgie VARA/03 47.50 40.94 1:28.44 37.12 
22 25 E6240566 Kline, Tait TSASR/03 48.41 40.22 1:28.63 38.77 
23 58 E6216483 Davis, Jonathan EAST/03 48.16 40.55 1:28.71 39.47 
24 34 E6427839 Jones, Lawton VARA/03 48.05 40.87 1:28.92 41.29 
25 48 E6229380 Colby, Justin MARA/03 47.96 41.36 1:29.32 44.76 
26 36 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro VARA/04 48.40 41.17 1:29.57 46.93 
27 45 E6456113 Curran, Cody VARA/04 48.31 41.76 1:30.07 51.26 
28 20 E6256737 Rivard, Kyle MARA/03 48.63 41.61 1:30.24 52.74 
29 50 E6444327 Sachs, Cole EAST/04 48.14 42.16 1:30.30 53.26 
30 64 X6568753 Butler, Charlie NHARA/03 49.74 40.59 1:30.33 53.52 
31 51 E6444024 Puchkov, Michael VARA/03 48.68 41.73 1:30.41 54.21 
32 63 E6469343 Pyle, Christopher MARA/04 49.33 41.36 1:30.69 56.64 
33 49 E6509075 Rachwal, Reid VARA/04 49.27 41.77 1:31.04 59.68 
34 68 E6287603 Mansfield-Allessio, Mic VARA/03 49.82 41.39 1:31.21 61.15 
35 66 E6447522 Orrange Paton, Trent NYSSR/03 49.89 41.78 1:31.67 65.14 
36 75 E6388731 Musial, Jackson NHARA/04 50.20 41.49 1:31.69 65.31 
37 46 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick VARA/03 51.19 40.87 1:32.06 68.52 
38 55 E6483400 Norfolk, Rowen NYSSR/04 50.90 41.51 1:32.41 71.56 
39 54 E6310560 Henyon, Walker VARA/04 51.16 41.39 1:32.55 72.77 
40 9 E6391848 Nakamura, Riki NHARA/03 52.24 41.13 1:33.37 79.89 
41 72 E6581637 Kwiecinski, George EAST/03 50.98 42.87 1:33.85 84.05 
42 69 E6341286 Haarmann, Timothy NHARA/04 51.27 42.84 1:34.11 86.31 
43 74 E6428507 Graham, Zane NYSSR/03 52.76 41.57 1:34.33 88.21 
44 22 E6450652 Zientko, Zach NYSSR/03 50.27 44.11 1:34.38 88.65 
45 59 E6301935 Jackson, Silas VARA/03 54.28 40.57 1:34.85 92.72 
46 7 E6369653 Holm, Erik VARA/03 56.90 39.24 1:36.14 103.91 
47 17 E6321973 Shenk, Mason NJSRA/04 51.73 44.53 1:36.26 104.95 
48 10 E6451979 Chipman, Brody VARA/03 48.32 48.14 1:36.46 106.69 
49 33 E6398856 Gifford, Jabes VARA/03 50.32 46.21 1:36.53 107.30 
50 82 E6332421 Graustein, Robert MARA/03 52.97 43.94 1:36.91 110.59 
51 16 E6365689 Castracani, Nicolas PARA/03 50.98 46.53 1:37.51 115.80 
52 89 E6400905 Shackleton, Dominic VARA/04 55.45 42.16 1:37.61 116.66 
53 19 E6405713 Wandel, Elijah PARA/03 51.44 46.18 1:37.62 116.75 
54 65 E6419465 Mason, Brady NYSSR/03 55.32 42.67 1:37.99 119.96 
55 70 E6620679 Aubrecht, Alex NYSSR/03 52.73 45.49 1:38.22 121.96 
56 85 E6326015 Graney, John NYSSR/03 55.22 44.54 1:39.76 135.31 
57 84 E6405954 Marshall, Will NHARA/03 55.99 45.65 1:41.64 151.62 
 
12-03-19 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLM1519 U0079 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved