Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS 2--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/10/2019 10:15 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN GS 2 - AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1265  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 10, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 44 6591293 Campbell, Jackson U16 TBK/04 1:06.37 
17 34 6624139 Hofsetz, Kasen U14 WPK/06 1:06.72 
18 11 6576770 Holleman, Doug U14 ELD/05 1:06.89 
19 37 6758349 Kick, Cameron U14 WPK/06 1:06.90 
20 61 R6766940 Campbell, Morgan U14 ELD/05 1:07.44 
21 9 6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U14 LRC/05 1:08.63 
22 23 6535051 Weiss, Tanner U14 ELD/06 1:08.67 
23 27 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:08.79 
24 8 6584673 Robinson, Cooper U14 SUN/05 1:09.09 
25 25 6593387 Huston, Wyatt U14 LRC/06 1:09.18 
26 48 6812689 Taft, Tanner U16 PWD/04 1:09.31 
27 52 6542772 Scott, Parker U16 LRC/04 1:09.65 
28 16 6641860 Cook, Ryan U14 SUM/06 1:09.87 
29 38 6533720 Kelly, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:10.04 
30 5 6432652 Graper, Kaden U14 SUM/06 1:10.14 
31 57 6933640 Parrott, Gage U16 LRC/04 1:10.32 
32 6 6782245 Best, Matthew U14 PWD/06 1:10.63 
33 31 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:10.94 
34 13 6388219 Miller, Loick U14 SUM/05 1:11.81 
35 21 6589623 Holmes, Luke U14 ELD/06 1:11.85 
36 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:11.98 
37 20 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:12.07 
38 18 6767771 Ishihara, Taro U14 ELD/05 1:12.20 
39 43 6534021 Klein, Noah U14 ELD/06 1:12.38 
40 26 6549892 Sankel, Carson U14 TBK/06 1:12.81 
41 50 6553129 Hassan, Evan U16 TBK/04 1:12.93 
42 22 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 AVSC/05 1:14.05 
43 24 6648318 Bickham, Owen U14 PWD/06 1:14.29 
44 29 6898544 Chau, Caleb U14 SUM/06 1:20.01 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
28 6588497 Chimoskey, Dylan U14 ELD/06 
15 6535676 Gillett, Carter U14 TBK/06 
12 6534768 McDermott, Lucas U14 AVSC/06 
10 6589612 Holmes, Liam U14 ELD/06 
42 6589091 Norris, Finnegan U14 LRC/06 
32 6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U14 ELD/05 
 
 
 
 
10-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1219 N1265 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved