Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Rabbit Hill Club Championship - Dual, Combined
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/9/2019 10:30 AM

Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/9/2019                     Page 1 
 
Rabbit Hill Alpine 
Club Championship 
March 9th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 04F RENE-BERUBE Beatri 33.74 (1) 34.30 (1) 1:08.04 (1) 
2 5 04F HOFSTRA Nella 46.20 (2) 34.63 (2) 1:20.83 (2) 
3 1 04F STELMACK Bronwyn 50.95 (3) 46.19 (3) 1:37.14 (3) 
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 04M TROPPMANN Kobain 18.54 (1) 4.95 (1) 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 05F GRAVELLE Becca 28.03 (1) 30.42 (1) 58.45 (1) 
2 21 05F WALTER Reata 28.19 (2) 31.41 (2) 59.60 (2) 
3 15 05F REILING Nora 34.28 (3) 32.53 (3) 1:06.81 (3) 
4 11 05F SCHAFFRICK Sophia 36.93 (4) 36.97 (4) 1:13.90 (4) 
5 19 05F RIOPEL Bronwyn 45.00 (5) 45.97 (5) 1:30.97 (5) 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 05M LI Ryan 29.88 (1) 29.88 (2) 59.76 (1) 
2 10 05M MORIN Vince 31.03 (2) 31.60 (3) 1:02.63 (2) 
3 16 05M CHALMERS Deagan 31.98 (3) 33.49 (4) 1:05.47 (3) 
4 18 05M VAHDATY Soren 35.36 (4) 36.38 (5) 1:11.74 (4) 
5 14 05M NELSON Jasper 43.66 (5) 28.95 (1) 1:12.61 (5) 
6 8 05M GREGOR Beckett 52.04 (6) 1:36.96 (6) 
 
CLASS : 06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 06F ULRICH Emily 23.84 (1) 23.93 (1) 47.77 (1) 
2 27 06F DVOROVAYA Ornella 24.90 (2) 25.77 (2) 50.67 (2) 
3 33 06F JENSEN London 25.03 (3) 26.97 (3) 52.00 (3) 
4 31 06F RITTMAN Emma-Lou 29.61 (4) 30.20 (4) 59.81 (4) 
5 37 06F WELLS Inez 30.41 (5) 31.10 (5) 1:01.51 (5) 
6 29 06F HUMEN Zoe 31.18 (6) 32.52 (6) 1:03.70 (6) 
 
CLASS : 06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 06M CARTHEW Fraser 24.56 (1) 24.52 (1) 49.08 (1) 
2 34 06M GERKE Kipp 24.59 (2) 24.65 (2) 49.24 (2) 
3 28 06M POWESLAND Gage 32.35 (4) 30.94 (4) 1:03.29 (3) 
4 36 06M ROBERT Gibb 40.38 (5) 40.86 (6) 1:21.24 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2019 10:32:31 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved