Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS 2--PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/10/2019 1:30 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP WOMEN GS 2 -PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1275  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 10, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 11 6588923 Arthur, Molly U14 ELD/06 1:03.18 (1)  
2 26 6655399 Jackson, Cora U14 SUM/05 1:04.05 (2)  
3 31 6912630 Cullwick, Maia U14 AVSC/05 1:05.28 (4)  
4 16 6527454 Briggs, Sarah U14 WPK/06 1:05.39 (5)  
5 24 6447141 Stanley, Sophia U14 LRC/06 1:05.81 (9)  
6 23 6655970 Weinberg, Alexandra U14 CBM/06 1:06.69 (12)  
7 40 6912664 Plummer, Abigail U14 AVSC/05 1:06.85 (13)  
8 13 6837160 Balmer, Emma U14 SUM/06 1:07.08 (14)  
9 44 6528857 Bellatty, Emma U14 WPK/06 1:07.44 (15)  
10 27 6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 1:07.51 (16)  
11 18 6666924 Lipscomb, Liz U14 WPK/05 1:07.63 (17)  
12 5 6531147 Mercer, Alysh U14 ELD/05 1:07.68 (18)  
13 41 6546035 Maher, Sophie U14 LRC/05 1:07.95 (19)  
14 43 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:08.09 (20)  
15 33 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:08.42 (22)  
16 7 6813589 Leif, Camryn U14 SUM/06 1:08.81 (23)  
17 46 6764307 Bell, Lorelei U14 ELD/06 1:09.05 (25)  
18 30 6597691 Farrior, Marley U14 ELD/06 1:09.08 (26)  
19 25 6763857 Oliviero, Lucy U14 ELD/06 1:09.80 (27)  
20 19 6741931 Barker, Alwena U14 ELD/06 1:09.82 (28)  
21 45 6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:09.87 (29)  
22 12 6842882 Miller, Ella U14 SUM/05 1:09.97 (30)  
23 42 6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 1:10.35 (32)  
24 32 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:10.62 (34)  
25 6 6752575 Potvin, Lorraine U14 SUN/06 1:10.63 (35)  
26 17 6662272 Jones, Isla U14 ELD/06 1:11.05 (36)  
27 36 6774942 Hodgson, Harper U14 AVSC/06 1:11.13 (37)  
28 39 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:11.22 (38)  
29 2 6550486 Doscher, Catherine U14 SFE/05 1:11.98 (39)  
30 4 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:12.09 (40)  
31 14 6871625 Schmitz, Greta U14SSWSC/05 1:12.40 (41)  
32 3 6476460 Bieger, Nella U14 ELD/06 1:13.77 (42)  
33 29 6793615 Baxter, Megan U14 WPK/06 1:13.93 (43)  
34 38 6917890 Cushman, Mia U14 SUM/06 1:17.37 (46)  
 
10-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1219 N1275 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved