Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS 2--PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/10/2019 1:30 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN GS - PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1266  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 10, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 19 6379830 Bretz, Henry U14 WPK/05 1:04.56 (5)  
2 14 6517962 Johnson, Sawyer U14 AVSC/06 1:05.25 (8)  
3 61 R6766940 Campbell, Morgan U14 ELD/05 1:06.24 (13)  
4 11 6576770 Holleman, Doug U14 ELD/05 1:06.29 (14)  
5 34 6624139 Hofsetz, Kasen U14 WPK/06 1:06.75 (16)  
6 37 6758349 Kick, Cameron U14 WPK/06 1:07.20 (18)  
7 23 6535051 Weiss, Tanner U14 ELD/06 1:07.41 (19)  
8 8 6584673 Robinson, Cooper U14 SUN/05 1:07.52 (20)  
9 7 6554566 Rubenstein, Jackson U14 TBK/06 1:07.80 (21)  
10 38 6533720 Kelly, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:08.47 (22)  
11 27 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:08.88 (23)  
12 20 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:09.12 (24)  
13 5 6432652 Graper, Kaden U14 SUM/06 1:09.31 (25)  
14 9 6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U14 LRC/05 1:09.42 (26)  
15 31 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:09.72 (27)  
16 25 6593387 Huston, Wyatt U14 LRC/06 1:09.93 (29)  
17 16 6641860 Cook, Ryan U14 SUM/06 1:10.22 (30)  
18 43 6534021 Klein, Noah U14 ELD/06 1:10.41 (32)  
19 3 6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 1:10.47 (33)  
20 6 6782245 Best, Matthew U14 PWD/06 1:10.59 (34)  
21 13 6388219 Miller, Loick U14 SUM/05 1:11.28 (36)  
22 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:11.85 (37)  
23 26 6549892 Sankel, Carson U14 TBK/06 1:12.02 (38)  
24 18 6767771 Ishihara, Taro U14 ELD/05 1:13.08 (40)  
25 24 6648318 Bickham, Owen U14 PWD/06 1:13.26 (41)  
26 21 6589623 Holmes, Luke U14 ELD/06 1:13.31 (42)  
27 22 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 AVSC/05 1:13.95 (43)  
28 29 6898544 Chau, Caleb U14 SUM/06 1:22.53 (44)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
32 6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U14 ELD/05 
42 6589091 Norris, Finnegan U14 LRC/06 
10 6589612 Holmes, Liam U14 ELD/06 
 
10-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1219 N1266 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved