Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 1 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
3/11/2019 9:25 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
RONNIE BERLACK U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0083  
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 11, 2019 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 26 Charleston, Emily U16NHARA/04 47.23 ______ ______ 
17 6 Quinlan, Molly U16 VARA/03 46.63 ______ ______ 
18 28 Walters, Claire U16 VARA/03 46.52 ______ ______ 
19 15 Clancy, Victoria U16 VARA/04 46.42 ______ ______ 
20 30 Wiebe, Erika U16 VARA/03 46.39 ______ ______ 
21 4 Friedman, Lindley U16 VARA/03 46.37 ______ ______ 
22 3 Garfield, Phoebe U16 MARA/04 46.17 ______ ______ 
23 21 Klebba, Jaden U16NYSSR/03 45.64 ______ ______ 
24 1 Davis, Anna U16 VARA/03 45.61 ______ ______ 
25 2 Culver, Jacqueline U16 VARA/03 45.58 ______ ______ 
26 7 Lathrop, Chloe U16 VARA/03 45.58 ______ ______ 
27 10 Elsinger, Carly U16NAT`L/03 45.40 ______ ______ 
28 8 Hughes, Penelope U16 VARA/03 45.10 ______ ______ 
29 5 Pallas Nomen, Adelaida U16 VARA/03 44.92 ______ ______ 
30 12 Elliff, Alexa U16 VARA/03 43.88 ______ ______ 
31 78 Treherne, Tatum U16 PARA/04 48.91 ______ ______ 
32 40 Whitney, Mackenzie U16 VARA/04 48.97 ______ ______ 
33 73 Goetz, Hannah U16NYSSR/04 49.00 ______ ______ 
34 24 Altman, Marcella U16 PARA/04 49.02 ______ ______ 
35 76 Dishong, Molly U16NHARA/04 49.23 ______ ______ 
36 16 Lacross, Ashley U16TSASR/03 49.41 ______ ______ 
37 74 Muscarella, Simona U16NYSSR/04 49.43 ______ ______ 
38 80 Toishi, Sonja U16NYSSR/04 49.50 ______ ______ 
39 46 Lisi, Julianna U16 VARA/04 49.54 ______ ______ 
40 47 Rosenbloom, Ashley U16 VARA/03 49.66 ______ ______ 
41 67 Howard, Annika U16NHARA/04 49.86 ______ ______ 
42 52 Gillette, Wells U16NHARA/03 50.12 ______ ______ 
43 70 Gillis, Emily U16NHARA/04 50.93 ______ ______ 
44 60 Daigle, Alexa U16 MARA/03 51.03 ______ ______ 
45 69 Sullivan, Emma U16 MARA/04 51.37 ______ ______ 
46 35 Comey, Ava U16 VARA/03 51.69 ______ ______ 
47 22 Kostoss, Madison U16NYSSR/03 51.81 ______ ______ 
48 62 Brophy, Julia U16 VARA/03 51.89 ______ ______ 
49 75 Campbell, Izzy U16TSASR/03 52.76 ______ ______ 
50 72 Testorf, Anna U16NHARA/04 52.91 ______ ______ 
51 81 Hulme, Stephanie U16 PARA/03 53.83 ______ ______ 
52 71 Carr, Mackenzie U16NHARA/03 55.50 ______ ______ 
53 17 Forsley, Annabelle U16 MARA/03 56.17 ______ ______ 
54 42 Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe U16 VARA/04 1:04.14 ______ ______ 
55 13 Sullivan, Eliza U16 VARA/04 1:04.90 ______ ______ 
56 45 Killian, Katie U16 VARA/03 1:05.58 ______ ______ 
57 64 Waters, Avery U16NYSSR/03 1:08.22 ______ ______ 
 
11-03-19 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLW1519 U0083 SF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved