Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens run 1¹
BC CUP FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/10/2019 8:30 AM

Mens run 2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BC CUP FIS RACE SERIES AT RED MOUNTAIN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:30 / 10:45 3/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 U19 SUN WILSON, James 1:03.37  
2 25 U19 TYEE THEMENS, Brog 1:03.33  
3 39 U19 WMSC FORSSANDER, L 1:03.32  
4 7 U21 CALABOYANTHA, Jacob 1:03.31  
5 24 U19 49N STUTZKE, Dyla 1:03.30  
6 27 U19 TYEE FRETENBURG, N 1:03.18  
7 6 U19 KZT TIMM, Dylan 1:03.15  
8 43 U19 KZT HOEFER, LUKE 1:03.15  
9 22 U21 WEBB, Jeffrey 1:03.09  
10 30 U19 PROCT KLINKENBERG, 1:02.93  
11 32 U19 SUN KINOSHITA, Jo 1:02.93  
12 19 U19 SUN DAMANT, Ben 1:02.86  
13 33 U19 WMSC AKITA, Kosuke 1:02.86  
14 16 U19 MSSRT COX, Samuel 1:02.66  
15 36 U19 VST AIROLDI, Noel 1:02.42  
16 15 U19 PROCT CHARLESTON, B 1:02.23  
17 20 U19 PANO SHARP, Trigg 1:02.20  
18 23 U19 SUN LAMOUREUX, Co 1:02.10  
19 112 U19 OST ATHANS, Isaac 1:01.69  
20 21 U19 MSSRT DEXTER, Willi 1:01.44  
21 13 U19 KZT LEISHMAN, Hen 1:01.40  
22 3 U19 PROCT RUSIS, Andrew 1:01.31  
23 2 U19 TYEE TAFEL, Samuel 1:01.25  
24 8 U19 OST VAN SOEST, Ge 1:01.24  
25 18 U19 KZT APPLEGATH, Li 1:01.19  
26 114 U19 SUN MATEJKO, Adam 1:00.84  
27 5 U19 KZT IHNS, Heiko 1:00.57  
28 1 U19 WMSC GAMAN, Ryuji 1:00.53  
29 111 U19 FERNIEMITTERTREINER 1:00.20  
30 4 U21 VERNONDONALD, Gavin 59.61  
31 138 U19 SUN BOYD, Duncan 1:03.38  
32 28 U19 PROCT FEINGOLD, Sea 1:03.84  
33 46 U19 WMSC JEPSEN, Curti 1:04.12  
34 26 U19 OST LEAMAN, Aaron 1:04.14  
35 35 U19 OST BLASER, Devin 1:04.19  
36 53 U19 MSSRT CARTER, Rylan 1:04.57  
37 29 U19 OST MOLDER, Colm 1:04.96  
38 49 U19 SUN WELSH, Evan 1:05.26  
39 41 U19 PRINCELAYTON, Hayes 1:05.41  
40 9 U19 PROCT GOLDEN, Chris 1:05.56  
41 34 U19 PANO CHEN, Robert 1:05.59  
42 42 U19 TYEE SMITRAN, Mark 1:05.68  
43 47 U19 SUN LAWSON, Matth 1:05.83  
44 52 U19 WMSC MOSS, Brendan 1:06.73  
45 48 U19 OST BOEHM, Austin 1:06.90  
46 50 U19 PROCT HAZEN, Nate 1:08.46  
47 17 U19 OST KURKJIAN, Ant 1:10.94  
48 51 SR RED GASH, Richard 1:11.68  
49 54 U19 RED YESILDAG, Gok 1:12.86  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved