Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens run 2¹
BC CUP FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/10/2019 8:30 AM

Mens run 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BC CUP FIS RACE SERIES AT RED MOUNTAIN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:30 / 10:45 3/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U19 WMSC GAMAN, Ryuji  
2 2 U19 TYEE TAFEL, Samuel  
3 3 U19 PROCT RUSIS, Andrew  
4 4 U21 VERNONDONALD, Gavin  
5 5 U19 KZT IHNS, Heiko  
6 6 U19 KZT TIMM, Dylan  
7 7 U21 CALABOYANTHA, Jacob  
8 8 U19 OST VAN SOEST, Gerrit  
9 9 U19 PROCT GOLDEN, Christopher  
10 110 U19 PROCT GILLIS, Robert  
11 111 U19 FERNIEMITTERTREINER, Devin  
12 112 U19 OST ATHANS, Isaac  
13 13 U19 KZT LEISHMAN, Henry  
14 114 U19 SUN MATEJKO, Adam  
15 15 U19 PROCT CHARLESTON, Ben  
16 16 U19 MSSRT COX, Samuel  
17 17 U19 OST KURKJIAN, Anthony  
18 18 U19 KZT APPLEGATH, Liam  
19 19 U19 SUN DAMANT, Ben  
20 20 U19 PANO SHARP, Trigg  
21 21 U19 MSSRT DEXTER, William  
22 22 U21 WEBB, Jeffrey  
23 23 U19 SUN LAMOUREUX, Cole  
24 24 U19 49N STUTZKE, Dylan  
25 25 U19 TYEE THEMENS, Brogan  
26 26 U19 OST LEAMAN, Aaron  
27 27 U19 TYEE FRETENBURG, Nelson  
28 28 U19 PROCT FEINGOLD, Sean  
29 29 U19 OST MOLDER, Colm  
30 30 U19 PROCT KLINKENBERG, Anders  
31 31 U19 SUN WILSON, James  
32 32 U19 SUN KINOSHITA, Joshua  
33 33 U19 WMSC AKITA, Kosuke  
34 34 U19 PANO CHEN, Robert  
35 35 U19 OST BLASER, Devin  
36 36 U19 VST AIROLDI, Noel  
37 37 U19 OST MCMILLAN, Luke  
38 138 U19 SUN BOYD, Duncan  
39 39 U19 WMSC FORSSANDER, Lukas  
40 40 U19 SUN CAMPBELL, Chase  
41 41 U19 PRINCELAYTON, Hayes  
42 42 U19 TYEE SMITRAN, Marko  
43 43 U19 KZT HOEFER, LUKE  
44 44 U19 PROCT MENNEN, George  
45 45 U21 RED GASH, Morgan  
46 46 U19 WMSC JEPSEN, Curtis  
47 47 U19 SUN LAWSON, Matthew  
48 48 U19 OST BOEHM, Austin  
49 49 U19 SUN WELSH, Evan  
50 50 U19 PROCT HAZEN, Nate  
51 51 SR RED GASH, Richard  
52 52 U19 WMSC MOSS, Brendan  
53 53 U19 MSSRT CARTER, Rylan  
54 54 U19 RED YESILDAG, Goksu  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved