Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
FCExcavation TDH Amateur - Single Crs, Best
USA - WY - Snow King
3/10/2019 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  3/10/2019                        Page 1 
 
FCExcavation Town Downhill 
Amateur 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class real bib 
______________________________________________ 
1 209 Darren Miller 40M 9 
2 210 Tait Graham 40M 10 
3 211 Bob Kilmain 40M 11 
4 218 Aaron Pruzan 50M 18 
5 251 Adam McCool 50M 51 
6 253 Maho Hakoshima 50M 53 
7 222 James Coleman 50M 22 
8 257 Andy Parazette 50M 57 
9 258 Deb Mackenski 60W 58 
10 216 Rob Watsabaugh 60M 16 
11 217 Captain Benny Wilson 60M 17 
12 259 John Cosentino 60M 59 
13 260 Forest Stearns 60M 60 
14 201 Dana Mackenzie 60M 1 
15 262 Kevin Johnson 60M 62 
16 363 Galen Parke TELE 63 
17 464 Daniel Haskell SBM 64 
18 465 Darrell miller SBM 65 
19 466 Jason Sutton SBM 66 
20 467 Chad Taylor SBM 67 
21 468 Jared Rogers SBM 68 
22 469 Ted Turd Hansen SBM 69 
23 570 Cate Watsabaugh AF 70 
24 509 Darren Miller AM 9 
25 510 Tait Graham AM 10 
26 513 Miller Resor AM 13 
27 516 Rob Watsabaugh AM 16 
28 571 Alexander Muromcew AM 71 
29 573 Nick Londy AM 73 
30 574 Dmitzy Dembovskiy AM 74 
31 575 Brock Carr AM 75 
32 576 Dana Mackenzie AM 76 
33 601 Kristen Leggit FBF 1 
34 677 Kara Munsey FBF 77 
35 670 Cate Watsabaugh FBF 70 
36 606 Tanner Flanagan FBM 6 
37 616 Rob Watsabaugh FBM 16 
38 678 george smith FBM 78 
39 679 Nick Londy FBM 79 
40 675 Brock Carr FBM 75 
41 663 Galen Parke FBM 63 
42 680 Kyle Warren FBM 80 
43 681 Ryan Miller FBM 81 
44 682 Wade Miller FBM 82 
45 683 Jim Ryan FBM 83 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/9/2019 5:44:32 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved