page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/8/2019 1:15 PM
OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COUNCIL CUP WOMEN GS -PM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1281
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 8, 2019
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 40 6912664 Plummer, Abigail U14 AVSC/05 1:11.05
17 37 6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U14 SUM/06 1:11.08
18 45 6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:11.26
19 43 6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 1:11.35
20 51 6453591 Lovett, Persia U16 CBM/04 1:11.79
21 26 6655399 Jackson, Cora U14 SUM/05 1:11.87
22 5 6531147 Mercer, Alysh U14 ELD/05 1:12.08
33 6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 1:12.08
24 32 6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PWD/05 1:12.22
25 30 6597691 Farrior, Marley U14 ELD/06 1:12.31
26 7 6813589 Leif, Camryn U14 SUM/06 1:12.64
27 63 6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U16 WPK/04 1:12.87
28 42 6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 1:12.92
29 24 6447141 Stanley, Sophia U14 LRC/06 1:13.07
30 19 6741931 Barker, Alwena U14 ELD/06 1:13.25
31 23 6655970 Weinberg, Alexandra U14 CBM/06 1:13.28
28 6563906 Brady, Luci U14 QSI/06 1:13.28
33 25 6763857 Oliviero, Lucy U14 ELD/06 1:13.71
34 39 6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 1:13.87
35 6 6752575 Potvin, Lorraine U14 SUN/06 1:14.42
36 61 6506417 Coppler, Savanna U16 SFE/04 1:15.14
37 34 6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PWD/05 1:17.30
38 36 6774942 Hodgson, Harper U14 AVSC/06 1:17.70
39 12 6842882 Miller, Ella U14 SUM/05 1:17.78
40 15 6389422 Stec, Lauren U14 SUM/06 1:17.83
41 2 6550486 Doscher, Catherine U14 SFE/05 1:17.92
42 3 6476460 Bieger, Nella U14 ELD/06 1:18.23
43 47 6765253 Bergman, Madison U16 SUM/03 1:18.89
44 4 6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14 CBM/05 1:21.17
45 64 6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 1:21.29
46 29 6793615 Baxter, Megan U14 WPK/06 1:22.27
47 67 6769391 Gunn, Kendall U16 SFE/03 1:26.04
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
48 6288104 Morgan, Sophie U16 LRC/03
50 6799348 Schmitz, Margot U16SSWSC/03
69 6836933 Burruss, Pearl U16 PWD/04
9 6773324 McManus, Molly U14 AVSC/05
10 6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05
14 6871625 Schmitz, Greta U14SSWSC/05
08-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1219 N1281 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report