Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS--PM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/8/2019 1:15 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN GS - PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1272  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 8, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 19 6379830 Bretz, Henry U14 WPK/05 1:08.01 (5)  
2 14 6517962 Johnson, Sawyer U14 AVSC/06 1:08.23 (8)  
3 3 6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 1:08.75 (9)  
4 61 R6766940 Campbell, Morgan U14 ELD/05 1:09.18 (12)  
5 33 6594698 Ferry, Aksel U14 AVSC/06 1:09.65 (13)  
5 34 6624139 Hofsetz, Kasen U14 WPK/06 1:09.65 (13)  
7 11 6576770 Holleman, Doug U14 ELD/05 1:09.74 (15)  
8 37 6758349 Kick, Cameron U14 WPK/06 1:10.40 (17)  
9 9 6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U14 LRC/05 1:10.92 (19)  
9 27 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:10.92 (19)  
11 38 6533720 Kelly, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:11.11 (21)  
12 31 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:12.00 (23)  
13 23 6535051 Weiss, Tanner U14 ELD/06 1:12.27 (24)  
14 25 6593387 Huston, Wyatt U14 LRC/06 1:12.72 (25)  
15 15 6535676 Gillett, Carter U14 TBK/06 1:12.98 (26)  
16 43 6534021 Klein, Noah U14 ELD/06 1:13.18 (27)  
17 42 6589091 Norris, Finnegan U14 LRC/06 1:13.65 (28)  
18 6 6782245 Best, Matthew U14 PWD/06 1:14.18 (29)  
19 5 6432652 Graper, Kaden U14 SUM/06 1:14.52 (31)  
20 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:15.00 (32)  
21 16 6641860 Cook, Ryan U14 SUM/06 1:15.07 (33)  
22 8 6584673 Robinson, Cooper U14 SUN/05 1:15.19 (34)  
23 21 6589623 Holmes, Luke U14 ELD/06 1:15.39 (36)  
24 13 6388219 Miller, Loick U14 SUM/05 1:15.86 (37)  
25 20 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:17.02 (38)  
26 24 6648318 Bickham, Owen U14 PWD/06 1:17.95 (39)  
27 18 6767771 Ishihara, Taro U14 ELD/05 1:18.07 (40)  
28 22 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 AVSC/05 1:18.31 (41)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
7 6554566 Rubenstein, Jackson U14 TBK/06 
10 6589612 Holmes, Liam U14 ELD/06 
12 6534768 McDermott, Lucas U14 AVSC/06 
 
08-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1219 N1272 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved