Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS--PM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/8/2019 1:15 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN GS - PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1272  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 8, 2019 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 53 6809844 Byrum, Micah U16 WPK/04 1:09.84 
17 37 6758349 Kick, Cameron U14 WPK/06 1:10.40 
18 47 6448880 Masters, Gavin U16 SUM/03 1:10.69 
19 9 6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U14 LRC/05 1:10.92 
27 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:10.92 
21 38 6533720 Kelly, Dylan U14 ELD/06 1:11.11 
22 46 6531420 Cairns, Matthew U16 CLD/04 1:11.36 
23 31 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:12.00 
24 23 6535051 Weiss, Tanner U14 ELD/06 1:12.27 
25 25 6593387 Huston, Wyatt U14 LRC/06 1:12.72 
26 15 6535676 Gillett, Carter U14 TBK/06 1:12.98 
27 43 6534021 Klein, Noah U14 ELD/06 1:13.18 
28 42 6589091 Norris, Finnegan U14 LRC/06 1:13.65 
29 6 6782245 Best, Matthew U14 PWD/06 1:14.18 
30 52 6542772 Scott, Parker U16 LRC/04 1:14.47 
31 5 6432652 Graper, Kaden U14 SUM/06 1:14.52 
32 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:15.00 
33 16 6641860 Cook, Ryan U14 SUM/06 1:15.07 
34 8 6584673 Robinson, Cooper U14 SUN/05 1:15.19 
35 48 6812689 Taft, Tanner U16 PWD/04 1:15.27 
36 21 6589623 Holmes, Luke U14 ELD/06 1:15.39 
37 13 6388219 Miller, Loick U14 SUM/05 1:15.86 
38 20 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:17.02 
39 24 6648318 Bickham, Owen U14 PWD/06 1:17.95 
40 18 6767771 Ishihara, Taro U14 ELD/05 1:18.07 
41 22 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 AVSC/05 1:18.31 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
50 6553129 Hassan, Evan U16 TBK/04 
54 6355556 Lehman, Andrew U16 SFE/03 
55 6549189 Flaherty, William U16 SSCV/04 
57 6933640 Parrott, Gage U16 LRC/04 
7 6554566 Rubenstein, Jackson U14 TBK/06 
10 6589612 Holmes, Liam U14 ELD/06 
12 6534768 McDermott, Lucas U14 AVSC/06 
26 6549892 Sankel, Carson U14 TBK/06 
28 6588497 Chimoskey, Dylan U14 ELD/06 
29 6898544 Chau, Caleb U14 SUM/06 
32 6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U14 ELD/05 
 
 
08-03-19 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1219 N1272 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved