Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
PROVINCIAUX TEMPS V2¹Race Results Start List
JEUX DU QUÉBEC - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Skibec Alpin
3/7/2019 1:20 PM

PROVINCIAUX TEMPS¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI STONEHAM 7 MARS 2019 
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG Seq ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
16 28 Labelle, Marc-Olivier A Lanau 1:04.39 
17 41 Lorrain-Beaucage , Javier B Riche 1:04.63 
18 51 Goulet, Charles-Antoine B Riche 1:04.79 
19 60 Girard, Tyler C Capit 1:04.87 
20 77 Garand, Charles-AndrĂ© D Estri 1:04.92 
21 22 Belzile, Arnaud A Estri 1:04.94 
22 62 BoulĂ©, Julien C Riche 1:05.24 
23 19 Giard, Nicolas A Riche 1:05.63 
24 67 Marion, Jean-Christophe C Lanau 1:05.98 
25 32 Guimont, Michael A Outao 1:06.22 
26 68 Dykhuis, Nathan C Laure 1:06.30 
27 31 Girard, Thomas A Sague 1:06.53 
28 58 Watts, Oliver C Outao 1:06.80 
35 Landry, Thomas A Lanau 1:06.80 
30 4 Burke, William E Outao 1:06.84 
31 33 Martel, Émile A Estri 1:06.90 
32 26 Grenier-Gagnon, Étienne A Estri 1:06.93 
33 23 Martel, Xavier A Lanau 1:07.31 
34 92 Brunet, Maxim Jamie D Laure 1:07.38 
35 6 ThĂ©berge, Charlie E Chaud 1:07.44 
36 18 ThĂ©berge, Maxime A Chaud 1:08.13 
37 57 Banville, Philip C Est-d 1:08.14 
38 15 Laplante, Alexandre E Sague 1:08.15 
39 20 Falardeau, Victor A Chaud 1:08.18 
40 89 Nadeau, CĂ©dric D Outao 1:08.33 
41 93 DĂ©ziel, Maverick D Mauri 1:08.61 
42 9 Duval , Elliott E Mauri 1:08.71 
43 40 MĂ©roz, Vincent B Sague 1:08.72 
44 7 Cyr, Victor E Est-d 1:08.76 
45 96 Tardif, Émile-BenoĂ®t D Chaud 1:10.09 
46 54 Malenfant, Guillaume B Chaud 1:10.40 
47 59 Gagnon, Jacob C Sague 1:10.59 
48 82 Perreault , Christophe D Chaud 1:10.71 
49 84 Pelletier, Jacob D Est-d 1:10.78 
50 86 Laroche, Zakary D Centr 1:10.89 
51 56 Joncas Roy, Xavier B CĂ´te- 1:10.91 
52 43 Gosselin, Thomas B Chaud 1:11.46 
53 80 Lauzon, Étienne D Abiti 1:11.47 
54 61 Pelletier, Jeremie C CĂ´te- 1:11.49 
55 94 Rodier, Philippe D Abiti 1:11.66 
56 24 Labelle, Guillaume A Outao 1:12.27 
57 81 Fugère, Jules D Est-d 1:12.28 
 
07-03-19 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved