page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results PROVINCIAUX TEMPS V2¹Race Results Start List |
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
3/7/2019 1:20 PM
PROVINCIAUX TEMPS¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
PROVINCIAUX U14
CODEX ACA No.
CLUB DE SKI STONEHAM 7 MARS 2019
SKIBEC SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RG Seq ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME
58 28 Tremblay-B?land, Florence A Outao 1:08.06
59 27 Lefebvre, Sarah-Maude A Sague 1:08.50
60 87 Tanara, ?milie D Riche 1:08.52
61 6 Cot?, ?milie E Outao 1:08.75
62 4 Roy, Charlie E Abiti 1:08.76
63 83 Farrell, Madison D Laure 1:08.93
64 85 Laroche, Abyga?lle D Mauri 1:08.96
65 46 Milliard, Cl?mentine B Mauri 1:09.01
66 42 H?bert, Lorie B Outao 1:09.32
67 89 Pelletier, Ma?lie D Sague 1:10.02
68 78 Beaudry, Nara C Lanau 1:10.34
69 71 Courchesne, Am?lie C Sague 1:10.54
70 1 Francoeur, Ma?lie E Chaud 1:11.15
71 90 Begin, Maude D Abiti 1:11.51
72 63 Cormier, Juliette C C?te- 1:11.61
73 66 Martel, Ros?lie C Chaud 1:11.83
74 12 Gerfaux, Ala?s E Outao 1:12.91
75 17 Fortin, Jade E C?te- 1:13.07
76 82 Leclerc, Laurence D Mauri 1:13.23
77 98 Beaulieu-Lavoie, Gabrielle D Sague 1:13.45
78 21 Champagne , Anne A Est-d 1:13.77
79 56 Poirier, Annie-Pier B Mauri 1:14.05
80 9 Tremblay, ?lianne E Est-d 1:15.22
81 92 Cloutier, Nolann D Est-d 1:15.55
82 86 Tanguay, Gabrielle D Outao 1:15.99
83 69 Beaus?jour, Oph?lie C Abiti 1:16.77
84 81 Gagnon, Emma D Mauri 1:16.87
85 57 Busque, Marie-Mich?le B Abiti 1:17.08
86 5 Sayeur, Oph?lie E Abiti 1:17.80
87 32 Arbour, Camille A Est-d 1:18.82
88 25 No?l, Laurence A Centr 1:23.82
89 51 Griffiths, Maxim B C?te- 1:30.81
90 55 Griffiths, Alex B C?te- 1:31.14
NOT PERMITTED TO START
ABSENCES (DNS)
97 Pelletier, Lili Rose D C?te-
26 Dion, Z?lie A Abiti
07-03-19 / SKIBEC LISTE: GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report