page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results PROVINCIAUX TEMPS¹Race Results Start List |
CAN - QC - Skibec Alpin
3/7/2019 9:20 AM
PROVINCIAUX TEMPS V2¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
PROVINCIAUX U14
CODEX ACA No.
CLUB DE SKI STONEHAM 7 MARS 2019
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME
16 101 Rousseau, Elliot B 1:03.79
17 133 Garand, Charles-Andr? D 1:03.99
18 219 Escobar, Diego A 1:04.03
19 116 Watts, Oliver C 1:04.12
20 110 Goulet, Charles-Antoine B 1:04.36
21 146 Brunet, Maxim Jamie D 1:04.40
22 220 Michaud, Georges A 1:04.42
23 96 Guimont, Michael A 1:04.60
24 151 Larin, Vincent E 1:04.62
25 160 Morency, Nathan E 1:04.76
26 125 Marion, Jean-Christophe C 1:04.79
27 232 Robidoux, Felix E 1:04.82
28 103 Lorrain-Beaucage , Javier B 1:04.84
29 229 Sabourin, Ricardo D 1:05.24
30 230 Rondeau, Etienne D 1:05.25
31 106 Carriere, Raphael B 1:05.33
32 111 Tremblay, Maxime B 1:05.40
33 115 Banville, Philip C 1:05.47
34 226 Miles, Thomas C 1:05.51
35 91 Roussel, F?lix A 1:05.54
36 85 Giard, Nicolas A 1:05.67
144 Nadeau, C?dric D 1:05.67
38 88 Belzile, Arnaud A 1:05.71
39 221 Gagne, Mathias B 1:05.78
40 147 D?ziel, Maverick D 1:05.79
41 224 Delisle, Nicolas B 1:05.85
42 95 Girard, Thomas A 1:05.90
89 Martel, Xavier A 1:05.90
44 161 Lanoue, Ben?dict E 1:06.14
45 120 Boul?, Julien C 1:06.15
46 117 Gagnon, Jacob C 1:06.55
47 97 Martel, ?mile A 1:06.75
48 154 Th?berge, Charlie E 1:06.76
49 143 Thibault, Alexi D 1:07.12
50 98 Landry, Thomas A 1:07.14
51 102 M?roz, Vincent B 1:07.40
52 149 Tardif, ?mile-Beno?t D 1:07.47
53 152 Burke, William E 1:07.60
54 218 Nardelli, Mika A 1:07.81
55 141 Laroche, Zakary D 1:08.03
56 136 Fug?re, Jules D 1:08.21
57 155 Cyr, Victor E 1:08.35
07-03-19 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report