page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results overall¹ run 1¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/10/2019 9:30 AM
run 2¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0282
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 10, 2019
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME
16 35 Crowley, Charlie U14 FSC/06 40.97
17 42 Thayer, Tucker U14 FSC/06 41.61
18 21 Haarmann, Joshua U14 GSC/06 41.72
19 46 Reynolds, Gustavo U14 BBTS/05 41.75
20 13 Collins, Owen U14 SUN/05 41.96
21 38 Wolfinger, Cole U14 PATS/05 42.07
22 82 McCabe, Noah U14 BBTS/05 42.12
23 83 Gavala, Mihai U14 FSC/06 42.16
24 80 Langenhagen, Conrad U14 BBTS/05 42.29
25 76 Stuart, Charles U14 BBTS/05 42.39
26 91 Busny, Cole U14 BBTS/05 42.47
27 48 Chapin, William U14 PATS/05 42.54
28 36 Tracy, Ethan U14 WILD/05 42.59
29 30 Goldberg, Logan U14 GSC/05 43.00
30 34 Diep, Maxfield U14 CRAN/05 43.04
31 8 Standring, John U14 CRAN/05 43.13
32 18 Bartick, Tyler U14 WILD/06 43.21
33 28 Loescher, Sam U14 FS/05 43.22
34 37 Potter, Preston U14 CRAN/05 43.48
35 85 Keller, Bobby U14 LRT/06 43.59
36 86 Gaudin, Max U14 CRAN/05 43.60
37 56 Catudal, Ben U14 LRT/05 43.65
38 102 Mezzanotte, Vince U14 LRT/06 44.12
39 97 Rock, Noah U14 BBTS/05 44.19
40 100 White, Sam U14 LRT/06 44.35
58 Dambach, Tyler U14 PATS/05 44.35
42 62 Goodney, Adam U14 FS/06 44.63
43 39 Trask, Tyler U14 CRAN/05 44.75
7 Stailey, Ryan U14 GSC/05 44.75
45 19 Coote, Henry U14 KPRT/06 44.76
46 98 Mayer, Grant U14 BBTS/06 44.79
47 103 Busny, Drew U14 BBTS/05 44.96
48 69 Rome, Henry U14 LRT/05 45.27
49 4 Rathbone, Ethan U14 ATT/06 45.39
50 26 Buckeridge, Trevor U14 WILD/05 45.43
51 68 Woods, Ben U14 FS/05 45.52
52 95 Joyce, Ronan U14 FSC/05 45.54
49 Theberge, Garrett U14 CRAN/05 45.54
54 24 Silitch, Anders U14 CMS/06 45.64
55 75 Couperthwait, Carson U14 CRAN/06 45.99
56 84 Scigliano, Arrington U14 GSC/06 46.05
57 74 Charrette, Sam U14 ATT/06 46.16
10-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1519 N0282 SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report