Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
run 2 results¹
run 1 results¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/9/2019 9:30 AM

results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0279  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 9, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
58 94 E6565435 Bake, Anya FSC/06 1:06.72 1:05.61 2:12.33 
59 86 E6557913 Dane, Arabella FSC/05 1:06.14 1:06.54 2:12.68 
60 101 E6561812 Moskal, Caroline BBTS/05 1:06.76 1:06.06 2:12.82 
61 89 E6500561 Golden, Hannah FSC/05 1:06.57 1:06.49 2:13.06 
62 77 E6801243 Wong, Lillian RMS/06 1:07.26 1:06.35 2:13.61 
63 72 E6554833 Burns, Jacqueline LRT/06 1:07.45 1:06.33 2:13.78 
64 90 E6562527 Lev, Emily LRT/05 1:07.01 1:08.47 2:15.48 
65 91 E6401989 Tanner, Tessa GSC/05 1:08.24 1:07.50 2:15.74 
66 97 E6503411 Wieser, Ella FSC/05 1:08.52 1:07.53 2:16.05 
67 80 E6579782 Petronio, Ella ATT/05 1:08.76 1:08.44 2:17.20 
68 82 E6555289 Murray, Lily LRT/06 1:10.33 1:06.97 2:17.30 
69 95 E6663397 Meyer, Campbell CMCC/05 1:07.49 1:10.07 2:17.56 
70 102 E6416932 Graff, Bryn LRT/06 1:10.48 1:09.94 2:20.42 
71 88 E6517420 Sakharuk, Elena LRT/05 1:12.32 1:08.80 2:21.12 
72 67 E6552000 Gahr, Makena SUN/05 1:11.16 1:11.23 2:22.39 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
103 E6803207 Bartlett, Jane RMS/06 
68 E6518984 Colden, Sofia LRT/05 
41 E6406816 Kelley, Brenna BBTS/05 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
99 E6725715 Jacobsen, Madeline BWRT/06 
93 E6445501 Engelhardt, Sophia GSC/05 
87 E6734864 Kraft-Lund Marley, VioletRMS/06 
79 E6871317 Messer, Bristol PATS/06 
64 E6464629 Goebel, Caroline GSC/06 
50 E6542500 White, Jillian RMS/05 
48 E6390119 Purnell, Audrey GSC/05 
37 E6609779 Rondeau, Ava CMCC/06 
35 E6633195 Hussey, Allie CRAN/05 
29 E6499813 Phipps, Lydia GSC/05 
28 E6566640 Garofano, Eva CRAN/05 
19 E6590185 Bean, Grace FS/05 
18 E6558940 Porcaro, Grace CRAN/06 
16 E6448018 Lehr, Charlotte GSC/06 
14 E6566298 Levy, Kate FS/06 
10 E6527970 Ramundo, Hailey ATT/05 
9 E6434869 Curtis, Lucy FS/05 
8 E6555177 Kitanov, Emily BWRT/06 
 
09-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1519 N0279 GF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved