Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
run 2 results¹
run 1 results¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/9/2019 9:30 AM

results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0279  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 9, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 44 E6466369 Sanders, Emma FSC/05 1:01.68 59.48 2:01.16 
17 52 E6575426 Corey, Abishai LRT/06 1:01.21 1:00.53 2:01.74 
18 47 E6497077 Hill, Charlotte WILD/05 1:01.45 1:00.40 2:01.85 
19 32 E6526539 Havrda, Casey FS/05 1:00.88 1:01.24 2:02.12 
20 22 E6452666 Solomon, Carly PATS/05 1:01.45 1:00.92 2:02.37 
21 36 E6438315 Regan, Annika FSC/06 1:01.88 1:01.15 2:03.03 
22 25 E6583510 Walker, Olivia SUN/05 1:01.57 1:01.52 2:03.09 
23 66 E6390635 Whitney, Jillian BBTS/05 1:02.37 1:00.79 2:03.16 
24 69 E6564218 Dinitto, Daniela CRAN/05 1:02.41 1:01.83 2:04.24 
25 23 E6569175 Katz, Chanah WILD/06 1:01.92 1:02.47 2:04.39 
26 55 E6567628 Fisher-Smith, Grace BBTS/06 1:02.30 1:02.21 2:04.51 
27 81 E6878373 Pilla, Sydney FSC/05 1:02.34 1:02.59 2:04.93 
28 45 E6395875 Harrell, Elizabeth SUN/05 1:03.14 1:02.36 2:05.50 
29 27 E6553301 Beland, Aiden GSC/05 1:02.79 1:02.75 2:05.54 
30 62 E6422593 McConnell, Blake SUN/06 1:03.07 1:02.87 2:05.94 
31 60 E6552410 McSorley, Madison LRT/06 1:03.66 1:02.41 2:06.07 
32 74 E6718990 Mack, Mackenna LRT/06 1:04.11 1:02.52 2:06.63 
33 49 E6387030 Taylor, Erin CMCC/05 1:03.09 1:03.68 2:06.77 
34 43 E6417056 Thorne, Eliza KP/05 1:04.63 1:02.60 2:07.23 
35 57 E6501433 Steiger, Anna ATT/05 1:03.50 1:03.81 2:07.31 
36 63 E6644939 Demaggio, Elaina BWRT/05 1:04.92 1:02.53 2:07.45 
37 100 E6716760 Chandler, Grace WILD/06 1:04.81 1:02.76 2:07.57 
38 33 E6494356 Connors, Jacqueline RMS/05 1:03.97 1:03.91 2:07.88 
39 5 E6564276 Coyle, Molly PATS/05 1:04.02 1:04.10 2:08.12 
40 70 E6560104 Lanouette, Paige CRAN/06 1:04.26 1:04.02 2:08.28 
41 51 E6503940 Bermingham, Annie CMCC/05 1:03.91 1:04.50 2:08.41 
42 83 E6586618 Smock, Delilah GSC/06 1:04.88 1:03.62 2:08.50 
43 53 E6671175 Trempe, Elena FS/05 1:03.64 1:05.04 2:08.68 
44 42 E6567285 Lubin, Eleanor ATT/05 1:04.04 1:05.34 2:09.38 
45 40 E6595867 Pfeifle, Adeline SUN/06 1:04.11 1:05.32 2:09.43 
46 76 E6521373 De Matteis, Eva CMCC/05 1:04.32 1:05.23 2:09.55 
47 59 E6320415 Healey, Harlowe LRT/05 1:06.79 1:02.81 2:09.60 
48 54 E6501558 Kocher, Ava FS/05 1:05.26 1:04.42 2:09.68 
49 58 E6801484 Prewitt, Hadley WILD/06 1:06.36 1:03.35 2:09.71 
50 38 E6355785 Young, Chloe SUN/05 1:05.92 1:04.45 2:10.37 
51 65 E6587337 Handwerk, Lillian CMCC/05 1:05.64 1:05.12 2:10.76 
52 75 E6553841 Hopkins, Jennifer CMCC/06 1:05.76 1:05.38 2:11.14 
53 73 E6792879 Blanchard, Elizabeth BWRT/06 1:05.29 1:06.48 2:11.77 
54 84 X6571878 Bentley, Ophelia CRAN/05 1:06.64 1:05.15 2:11.79 
55 71 E6588008 Arends, Martha GSC/05 1:05.60 1:06.30 2:11.90 
56 96 E6822817 Hill, Anastasia LRT/06 1:06.59 1:05.53 2:12.12 
57 98 E6560530 Hamilton, Sydney FSC/06 1:07.71 1:04.47 2:12.18 
 
09-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1519 N0279 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved