Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Festival Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/5/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/5/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2019 CCC Festival 
Girls GS 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 11.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 F Althea Noyes 24.86 (1) 24.97 (1) 49.83 (1) 1 * 
34 F Celia Geci 25.76 (2) 25.19 (2) 50.95 (2) 2 * 
5 F Madeline Jacobsen 25.88 (3) 25.95 (3) 51.83 (3) 3 * 
38 F Brooke Saulter 26.60 (6) 26.15 (5) 52.75 (5) 5 * 
18 F Maddy Marcisso 26.45 (5) 26.80 (8) 53.25 (6) 6 
12 F Audrey Holland 28.23 (11 28.13 (11 56.36 (11) 11 
47 F Olivia Knudsen 30.75 (23 30.31 (21 1:01.06 (23) 23 
24 F Patty Riley 31.19 (27 31.62 (29 1:02.81 (30) 30 
44 F Zoe Weisenfluh 31.55 (32 31.92 (34 1:03.47 (33) 33 
49 F Calia Browne 33.48 (40 33.50 (37 1:06.98 (38) 38 
51 F Sydney Young 35.82 (43 37.02 (43 1:12.84 (42) 42 
57 F Ella Wiley 43.41 (52 45.15 (51 1:28.56 (51) 51 
55 F Rilyn Sawyer 1:05.68 (53 1:11.21 (52 2:16.89 (53) 53 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 47.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Lauren Roy 27.24 (8) 26.10 (4) 53.34 (7) 7 * 
2 F Ashley Pelletier 27.00 (7) 26.68 (7) 53.68 (8) 8 * 
28 F Caitlin Lees 29.59 (15 29.98 (18 59.57 (15) 15 * 
22 F Reannah Dingley 29.99 (17 30.30 (20 1:00.29 (17) 17 * 
16 F Lyla Levesque 29.80 (16 31.17 (27 1:00.97 (22) 22 
32 F Mallory Casavola 31.06 (25 31.63 (30 1:02.69 (29) 29 
36 F Aliviah Berry 31.68 (33 31.69 (32 1:03.37 (32) 32 
40 F Laura Dutton 33.17 (38 33.64 (38 1:06.81 (37) 37 
43 F Brilee Mains 33.41 (39 34.71 (40 1:08.12 (39) 39 
46 F Madelyn McDougall 39.10 (49 39.55 (49 1:18.65 (48) 48 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Rosie St. Cyr 27.75 (10 26.84 (9) 54.59 (9) 9 * 
14 F Sadie Grogan 28.82 (14 28.41 (12 57.23 (13) 13 * 
20 F Heidi Wallace 30.25 (20 30.44 (23 1:00.69 (19) 19 * 
26 F Emily Wallace 30.64 (22 30.20 (19 1:00.84 (21) 21 * 
31 F Kate Tracy 31.32 (29 31.01 (25 1:02.33 (27) 27 
35 F Elizabeth Mellon 31.21 (28 31.15 (26 1:02.36 (28) 28 
42 F Jessie Landsbergen 32.94 (37 32.93 (35 1:05.87 (36) 36 
48 F Caroline Carter 35.62 (42 35.86 (41 1:11.48 (41) 41 
54 F Lucy Riggs 37.79 (45 37.61 (44 1:15.40 (43) 43 
50 F Carolyn Carter 38.21 (46 37.64 (45 1:15.85 (46) 46 
45 F Laura Sawicki 40.64 (51 39.16 (48 1:19.80 (49) 49 
52 F Ava Webster 40.21 (50 40.22 (50 1:20.43 (50) 50 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2019 4:54:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved