Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Festival Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/5/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/5/2019                      Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2019 CCC Festival 
Boys SL 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
111 M Koen Patterson 46.38 (48 46.90 (47 1:33.28 (50) 50 
105 M Gideon Slayton 51.26 (65 52.42 (62 1:43.68 (63) 63 
98 M Colton McCarthy 1:23.79 (80 1:02.92 (76 2:26.71 (80) 80 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 M Zach Vogel 26.66 (2) 26.67 (2) 53.33 (2) 2 * 
75 M Alex Freitas 33.89 (15 34.83 (17 1:08.72 (14) 14 * 
68 M Ezra Gronlund 33.92 (16 36.11 (21 1:10.03 (17) 17 * 
89 M Gabe Grace 38.92 (26 41.49 (31 1:20.41 (27) 27 * 
96 M Shougo Sturk 42.18 (41 43.97 (41 1:26.15 (42) 42 
82 M Griffin Duigan 39.86 (29 47.18 (50 1:27.04 (44) 44 
103 M Tyler Rowe 1:31.99 (81 47.89 (51 2:19.88 (78) 78 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 73.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
74 M Andrew Hare 27.00 (4) 28.35 (4) 55.35 (4) 4 * 
60 M Samuel Plummer 29.73 (7) 39.12 (24 1:08.85 (15) 15 * 
88 M Jack Roark 38.09 (25 40.14 (27 1:18.23 (25) 25 * 
81 M Rylee Brooks 37.28 (24 43.23 (37 1:20.51 (29) 29 * 
95 M Levi Hayman 40.52 (32 43.19 (36 1:23.71 (32) 32 
115 M Preston Stretch 40.79 (34 43.60 (40 1:24.39 (35) 35 
67 M Nolan Dries 51.22 (64 34.16 (15 1:25.38 (40) 40 
102 M Nathan Jordan 46.64 (50 48.42 (53 1:35.06 (52) 52 
121 M Carter Engelman 48.98 (59 50.05 (58 1:39.03 (57) 57 
109 M Andrew Young 54.41 (70 58.44 (72 1:52.85 (69) 69 
126 M Caleb Fleck 1:02.69 (75 1:22.45 (80 2:25.14 (79) 79 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 82.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 M Asa Giffune 32.94 (14 33.48 (13 1:06.42 (13) 13 * 
62 M Ben Hanson 41.47 (39 29.26 (5) 1:10.73 (19) 19 * 
76 M Zach Vanni 35.29 (21 40.70 (28 1:15.99 (24) 24 * 
83 M Ben McCarron 39.15 (27 40.00 (26 1:19.15 (26) 26 * 
90 M Eric Asherman 40.33 (31 40.91 (30 1:21.24 (30) 30 
97 M Cam Irish 40.78 (33 42.97 (33 1:23.75 (33) 33 
116 M Owen Stewart 42.23 (42 45.39 (44 1:27.62 (45) 45 
122 M Ethan Shervanick 51.45 (66 53.58 (65 1:45.03 (64) 64 
110 M Ryder Simpson 1:05.77 (79 51.26 (61 1:57.03 (72) 72 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2019 4:50:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved