Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Festival Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/5/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/5/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2019 CCC Festival 
Boys SL 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
65 M Killian Marsh 26.76 (3) 26.14 (1) 52.90 (1) 1 * 
72 M Charles Seavey 26.59 (1) 26.83 (3) 53.42 (3) 3 * 
93 M Chase Littlefield 29.82 (8) 29.84 (6) 59.66 (5) 5 * 
79 M Carter Grossett 32.51 (13 33.38 (12 1:05.89 (11) 11 * 
100 M Curtis Adams-Beyea 39.68 (28 40.79 (29 1:20.47 (28) 28 
86 M Tyler Moore 47.90 (58 36.80 (22 1:24.70 (39) 39 
124 M Alec Tippie 46.69 (52 46.54 (46 1:33.23 (49) 49 
119 M Ean Canfield 49.69 (60 49.88 (57 1:39.57 (58) 58 
113 M Leonardo Then 43.97 (45 56.46 (69 1:40.43 (59) 59 
129 M Michael McGonagle 50.90 (62 50.43 (60 1:41.33 (60) 60 
132 M Benjamin Sanborn 50.94 (63 55.13 (67 1:46.07 (66) 66 
138 M Finneas Snow 58.94 (74 1:03.77 (77 2:02.71 (74) 74 
107 M Justin Whynot 1:03.48 (77 1:01.85 (75 2:05.33 (75) 75 
135 M Ry Wood 47.30 (55 DNF 82 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 M Bobby Strong 30.23 (10 31.37 (7) 1:01.60 (7) 7 * 
66 M Ansel Goode 30.14 (9) 31.64 (9) 1:01.78 (8) 8 * 
73 M Owen Rusiecki 29.62 (6) 33.10 (10 1:02.72 (10) 10 * 
87 M Jack Gilbert 34.60 (17 34.47 (16 1:09.07 (16) 16 * 
108 M Tristan Francis 35.10 (20 38.23 (23 1:13.33 (22) 22 
101 M Oliver Eames 35.83 (23 39.87 (25 1:15.70 (23) 23 
114 M Finn Furtney 40.18 (30 41.61 (32 1:21.79 (31) 31 
125 M Ben Grimm 41.39 (38 43.30 (38 1:24.69 (38) 38 
133 M Ben Barrett 46.04 (47 47.12 (49 1:33.16 (48) 48 
130 M Connor Bowen 46.72 (54 48.06 (52 1:34.78 (51) 51 
139 M Grayson DiGristina 47.57 (57 48.89 (55 1:36.46 (55) 55 
145 M Alex Arrison 46.71 (53 50.25 (59 1:36.96 (56) 56 
136 M Guillermo Lara 51.93 (67 55.89 (68 1:47.82 (67) 67 
144 M Mason Riggs 54.40 (69 55.01 (66 1:49.41 (68) 68 
143 M Mason Hall 56.07 (71 58.48 (73 1:54.55 (70) 70 
142 M Connor Mills-Duddi 58.81 (73 58.37 (71 1:57.18 (73) 73 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M Hogan Bemis 28.37 (5) 33.10 (10 1:01.47 (6) 6 * 
70 M Tyler Dekutoski 31.86 (12 34.06 (14 1:05.92 (12) 12 * 
84 M Ethan St. Pierre 34.75 (18 35.33 (18 1:10.08 (18) 18 * 
77 M Nicholas Turner 34.94 (19 35.88 (20 1:10.82 (20) 20 * 
91 M Corbin Blake 41.09 (35 43.42 (39 1:24.51 (36) 36 
117 M James Colella 41.31 (37 44.31 (43 1:25.62 (41) 41 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2019 4:50:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved