Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
ELDORA HEAD REBEL PARELLEL SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - EELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2019 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                     Page 1 
 
ELDORA HEAD REBEL YSL--PARELLEL SLALOM 
WOMEN--AM RACE 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 U10 ELD Reagan Holmes 29.77 (1) 29.77 (1) 
2 26 U10 ELD Ally Surface 31.83 (2) 31.83 (2) 
3 52 U10 ELD Taylor Tamblyn 35.34 (3) 35.34 (3) 
4 29 U10 ELD Olivia Calderon 35.81 (1) 35.81 (4) 
5 47 U10 ELD Gwen Richardson 36.38 (2) 36.38 (5) 
6 39 U10 WPK Teagan Strain 36.61 (3) 36.61 (6) 
7 30 U10 ELD Violet Groenendaal 36.76 (4) 36.76 (7) 
8 22 U10 ELD Caroline Urbine 37.30 (5) 37.30 (8) 
9 51 U10 ELD Lydia Whalen 37.44 (4) 37.44 (9) 
10 38 U10 CLD Finnley Stanek 37.75 (6) 37.75 (10) 
11 53 U10 ELD Petra Schmidt 37.81 (5) 37.81 (11) 
12 21 U10 ELD Olivia Ambory 39.04 (6) 39.04 (12) 
13 24 U10 ELD Tessa Barbour 39.17 (7) 39.17 (13) 
14 48 U10 ELD Mackenzie Sargent 39.38 (8) 39.38 (14) 
15 114 U10 WPK Hannah Puppprecht 40.20 (9) 40.20 (15) 
16 31 U10 WPK Emmie Riggs 40.78 (7) 40.78 (16) 
17 32 U10 ELD Althea Todd 41.91 (10) 41.91 (17) 
18 42 U10 ELD Anna Novac 42.00 (11) 42.00 (18) 
19 33 U10 CAS Brooklynn Crow 42.27 (8) 42.27 (19) 
20 37 U10 WPK Sophie Mannen 42.32 (9) 42.32 (20) 
21 41 U10 CLD Alexis Davis 42.40 (10) 42.40 (21) 
22 23 U10 ELD Bailey Hayes 42.61 (11) 42.61 (22) 
23 27 U10 ELD Rosemary Schaefle- 43.05 (12) 43.05 (23) 
24 25 U10 WPK Gabriela Vader 43.23 (13) 43.23 (24) 
25 34 U10 ELD India Williams 47.21 (12) 47.21 (25) 
26 50 U10 ELD Chloe Clauson 50.68 (13) 50.68 (26) 
27 35 U10 ELD Lily Lisbon DSQ 
28 54 U10 ELD June McGinn DSQ 
29 28 U10 ELD Zoe Konrad DSQ 
30 40 U10 ELD Lizzie Harris DSQ 
31 20 U10 ELD Cecelia Harper 
32 36 U10 WPK Eleanor Villalobos 
33 43 U10 WPK Maisy Martin 
34 45 U10 WPK Emerson Leonard 
35 46 U10 ELD Layla Wood 
36 49 U10 ELD Caroline Jernigan 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 U12 ELD Azure Martinek 29.87 (1) 29.87 (1) 
2 72 U12 CLD Rinnen Borton 31.89 (2) 31.89 (2) 
3 73 U12 WPK Maren Bradley 32.28 (1) 32.28 (3) 
4 70 U12 CAS Marykate Lacko 32.44 (3) 32.44 (4) 
5 93 U12 ELD Camden Holmes 33.41 (2) 33.41 (5) 
6 61 U12 ELD Lilian Groenendaal 33.74 (3) 33.74 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2019 3:43:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved