Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start 2¹
Start 1¹
CNISSF Board Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Mount Shasta
3/4/2019 11:00 AM

Results Mens SB GS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2019                    Page 2 
 
CNISSF Snowboard Championships 
Mount Shasta 
Board Mens GS - March 4, 2019 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 911 M TT Emman Valenzuela-J 1:16.60 (62) 59.95 (29) 2:16.55 (48) 
49 851 M WE Clifford Owen 1:11.98 (46) 1:04.87 (54) 2:16.85 (49) 
50 533 M NU Lincoln Villnow 1:13.41 (51) 1:04.00 (50) 2:17.41 (50) 
51 802 M UM Antonio Conca 1:16.18 (60) 1:01.32 (36) 2:17.50 (51) 
52 116 M ED Jakob Garcia 1:12.08 (47) 1:07.00 (63) 2:19.08 (52) 
53 700 M RB Evan Miller 1:15.63 (57) 1:03.66 (49) 2:19.29 (53) 
54 695 M RB Leslie Shank 1:07.10 (24) 1:12.51 (71) 2:19.61 (54) 
55 112 M ED Carson Pesce 1:14.84 (56) 1:04.82 (53) 2:19.66 (55) 
56 496 M PV Mason Boslow 1:14.65 (55) 1:05.94 (59) 2:20.59 (56) 
57 808 M UM Tristan Densmore 1:14.01 (53) 1:06.59 (60) 2:20.60 (57) 
58 875 M DO Jaxson Sutter 1:16.08 (59) 1:05.18 (55) 2:21.26 (58) 
59 707 M MTS Sky Stallings 1:16.53 (61) 1:06.76 (61) 2:23.29 (59) 
60 532 M NU Joseph LaValley 1:13.36 (50) 1:10.25 (68) 2:23.61 (60) 
61 113 M ED Garrett Schaefer 1:18.53 (67) 1:05.23 (56) 2:23.76 (61) 
62 400 M NT Dalton Lambeth 1:17.40 (63) 1:06.96 (62) 2:24.36 (62) 
63 369 M MHS Andrew Gray 1:26.20 (72) 58.87 (22) 2:25.07 (63) 
64 551 M ENT Trey Schlange 1:17.88 (65) 1:09.86 (67) 2:27.74 (64) 
65 271 M CHI Bryce Thomas 1:23.66 (69) 1:04.70 (52) 2:28.36 (65) 
66 3 M PO Max Slivick 1:26.19 (71) 1:02.73 (46) 2:28.92 (66) 
67 352 M AM Leggett Carlton 1:19.47 (68) 1:10.70 (69) 2:30.17 (67) 
68 549 M ENT Jaxon Wagner 1:24.71 (70) 1:05.54 (57) 2:30.25 (68) 
69 557 M ENT Ryan Mumm 1:18.44 (66) 1:12.19 (70) 2:30.63 (69) 
70 222 M COL Brandon Lopez 1:29.44 (74) 1:02.17 (41) 2:31.61 (70) 
71 1 M PO Benjamin Imbsen 1:26.55 (73) 1:07.12 (64) 2:33.67 (71) 
72 74 M PLA Mason Partak 1:41.72 (76) 1:31.74 (73) 3:13.46 (72) 
73 678 M MC Ramon Strandberg 2:20.62 (78) 1:27.74 (72) 3:48.36 (73) 
74 593 M SHA Tanner Stahl 1:10.70 (44) DNS 
75 803 M UM Taylor Brown 1:59.52 (77) DNS 
76 90 M RIM Cayden Llewellyn 1:07.10 (24) DNF 
77 252 M DAV Tommy Ryan 1:30.38 (75) DNF 
78 509 M OR Hugh Osborn 1:09.00 (32) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2019 3:45:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved