Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Dartmouth Cup - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mt.
3/3/2019 1:00 PM

Dartmouth Trophy Cup¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                    Page 1 
 
Dartmouth Cup Race 
 
 
CLASS : 11and12 B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 11and12 Jackson Hardy 33.44 (1) 33.18 (1) 1:06.62 (1) 
2 56 11and12 JJ Alexander 35.86 (3) 36.00 (3) 1:11.86 (3) 
3 55 11and12 Connor Files 36.88 (5) 36.34 (4) 1:13.22 (4) 
4 58 11and12 Sam Hayes 36.75 (4) 37.09 (5) 1:13.84 (5) 
5 65 11and12 JJ Greenlaw 42.70 (12) 37.70 (6) 1:20.40 (7) 
6 64 11and12 Kooper Keller 41.73 (9) 38.84 (7) 1:20.57 (8) 
7 63 11and12 Ted Simpson 42.97 (13) 42.68 (12) 1:25.65 (12) 
8 60 11and12 Kason Hight 1:03.52 (27) 55.69 (26) 1:59.21 (26) 
9 61 11and12 Jacob Works 1:19.39 (29) 1:15.02 (32) 2:34.41 (29) 
10 59 11and12 Trevor Nichols DNS DNS 
11 62 11and12 Micah Salsberry DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : 11and12 G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 11and12 Madeline Morton 34.02 (1) 33.55 (1) 1:07.57 (1) 
2 53 11and12 Mya Jesperson 38.11 (2) 37.40 (2) 1:15.51 (2) 
3 50 11and12 Kali Judkins 39.61 (3) 39.73 (3) 1:19.34 (3) 
4 52 11and12 Kendra Bor 44.03 (5) 41.61 (5) 1:25.64 (5) 
 
CLASS : 6andUnder B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 6andUnd Rye Simpson 1:01.84 (26) 58.40 (27) 2:00.24 (27) 
2 6 6andUnd Ashish Dabas 1:36.90 (31) 1:13.18 (31) 2:50.08 (31) 
3 8 6andUnd Ryland Dumont DSQ 46.48 (17) 
4 7 6andUnd Alexander Christie DSQ 1:36.03 (33) 
5 5 6andUnd Chandler Clark 1:51.05 (32) DSQ 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 6andUnd Evelyn Clark 1:24.94 (15) 1:30.90 (15) 2:55.84 (15) 
 
CLASS : 7and8 B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 7and8 B Koa Dumont 40.21 (7) 38.92 (8) 1:19.13 (6) 
2 26 7and8 B Mason Kellett 42.44 (11) 44.39 (14) 1:26.83 (13) 
3 17 7and8 B Ben Hardy 47.00 (15) 45.30 (16) 1:32.30 (15) 
4 22 7and8 B Wes Simpson 49.61 (20) 46.63 (18) 1:36.24 (18) 
5 21 7and8 B Travis Perreault 51.30 (21) 47.14 (20) 1:38.44 (19) 
6 16 7and8 B Blak Fernald 49.41 (19) 49.05 (21) 1:38.46 (20) 
7 18 7and8 B William Strickland 52.48 (22) 49.05 (21) 1:41.53 (21) 
8 15 7and8 B Thomas Gopsill 54.41 (24) 49.65 (23) 1:44.06 (22) 
9 19 7and8 B Gordon Altberg 52.63 (23) 51.98 (24) 1:44.61 (23) 
10 23 7and8 B Fergus Glasspool 56.04 (25) 52.88 (25) 1:48.92 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2019 4:56:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved