Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - SUMMIT AT SNOQUALMIE
3/3/2019 10:30 AM

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DAVE KINCAID SUN SL MENS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:30 / 13:30 3/ 3/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 11 U8 TAS Kaplin, Dmitry 56 66 U12 IND Moose, Poppa  
2 10 U8 TAS Li, Matthew 57 65 U12 TAS Goodwin, George  
3 9 U8 SPARC Tsai, Stanley 58 64 U12 SPARC Boatman, Finn  
4 8 U8 SPARC Strangis, Julia 59 63 U12 ARC Connelly, Ciaran 
5 7 U8 SPARC Xiao, Lileyuan 60 62 U12 SPARC Kosev, Eli  
6 6 U8 ARC Andersson, Fabi 61 61 U12 TAS Zuhorski, Luca  
7 5 U8 IND Johnson, Kees 62 60 U12 CMAC Loh, Brandon  
8 4 U8 TAS Hamerlinck, Lia 63 59 U12 TAS Chang, Andrew  
9 3 U8 TAS Greville, Zac 64 58 U12 TAS Whitfield, Tramm 
10 2 U8 IND Kwan, Aiden 65 57 U12 TAS Skaar, Soren  
11 1 U8 SPARC Xiang, Jackson 66 56 U12 TAS Helm, Ryan  
12 45 U10 TAS Saenz, William 67 55 U12 SPARC Winner, Lincoln  
13 44 U10 IND Shuck, Luke 68 54 U12 SPARC Hirai, Soma  
14 43 U10 TAS Moulin, Ren 69 53 U12 TAS Egan, Wolfie  
15 42 U10 TAS Skaar, Jorian 70 52 U12 TAS Kaplin, Misha  
16 41 U10 TAS Wilson, Delroy 71 50 U12 TAS Saenz, Marius  
17 40 U10 TAS Dogan, Timur 72 100 U14 TAS Richards, Carver 
18 39 U10 SPARC Bronowski, Andr 73 99 U14 IND Thornewell, Dann 
19 38 U10 TAS Griffith, Hunte 74 98 U14 SPARC Kelly, Henry  
20 37 U10 SPARC Kurth, Nehemiah 75 97 U14 ARC Wise, Arlo  
21 36 U10 IND Jin, Edward 76 96 U14 TAS Miller, Ben  
22 35 U10 TAS Arango, Roan 77 95 U14 SPARC Savage, Nick  
23 34 U10 SPARC Eugster, Parks 78 94 U14 TAS Leeming, William 
24 33 U10 SPARC Lapic, Leo 79 93 U14 ARC Isakov, Peter  
25 32 U10 TAS Meyer, Henrik 80 92 U14 IND Ball, Hayden  
26 31 U10 TAS Margalit, Yifta 81 91 U14 TAS Meyer, Benjamin  
27 30 U10 SPARC Monkewicz, Jack 82 90 U14 TAS Rosen, Reece  
28 29 U10 TAS Greville, Jacks 83 89 U14 TAS Baruffi, Niko  
29 28 U10 SPARC Price, Jackson 84 88 U14 IND Grouws, Evan  
30 27 U10 CMAC Petett, Trae 85 87 U14 TAS Adriaanse, Marni 
31 26 U10 TAS Tian, Sule 86 86 U14 BERG Scheyer, Hans  
32 25 U10 SPARC Young, Jackson 87 85 U14 TAS Doyle, Faedon  
33 23 U10 IND Gong, Ziwen 88 106 U16 IND Ngo, Vincent  
34 22 U10 TAS Purchase, Ruper 89 105 U16 IND Isakov, Anton  
35 21 U10 SPARC Boatman, McCrea  
36 20 U10 IND Peng, Alex  
37 19 U10 TAS Olson, Ravi  
38 18 U10 TAS Rosen, Lang  
39 17 U10 Raceme Kattman, Nicola  
40 16 U10 TAS Rickett, Caden  
41 15 U10 TAS Jones IV, Perry  
42 80 U12 TAS Li, Ryan  
43 79 U12 TAS Frey, Tryggve  
44 78 U12 SPARC Ueland, Elliott  
45 77 U12 TAS Bleszynski, Hen  
46 76 U12 ARC Wise, Harlan  
47 75 U12 TAS Kragh, Steffan  
48 74 U12 SPARC Cash Daniels, B  
49 73 U12 IND Chaney, Jacob  
50 72 U12 TAS Karlsson, Magnu  
51 71 U12 SPARC Bronowski, Matt  
52 70 U12 TAS Van Dyck, Matth  
53 69 U12 SPARC Knoop, Blake  
54 68 U12 TAS Tomasi, Nathan  
55 67 U12 TAS Rohling, Alexan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved