Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Jr Club Champiionship - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - ON - Snow Valley Ski Resort
3/2/2019 9:00 AM

Jr Club Champions¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  10/02/2019                   Page 1 
 
Alpine Ontario Alpin 
Snow Valley Ski Resort 
2019 Jr Club Championships 
 
 
CLASS : Class 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 U10F Coope Sofi Ing 37.97 (6) 30.36 (4) 1:08.33 (6) 
2 14 U10F Coope Gily Lee 45.80 (8) 35.24 (8) 1:21.04 (8) 
3 9 U10F Coope Sienna Bin 47.48 (11) 35.29 (9) 1:22.77 (9) 
4 10 U10F Coope Chloe Hay 46.15 (10) 37.71 (11) 1:23.86 (10) 
5 15 U10F Coope Taryn MacDonnell 49.82 (13) 39.35 (13) 1:29.17 (12) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U10M Coope Grant Savolaine 46.36 (7) 36.83 (10) 1:23.19 (9) 
2 12 U10M Coope Hamish Knezic 45.48 (6) 38.00 (11) 1:23.48 (10) 
3 16 U10M Coope Radek Pokorny 48.01 (9) 35.83 (9) 1:23.84 (11) 
4 19 U10M Coope Jayden Wong 54.24 (14) 39.38 (13) 1:33.62 (13) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 U12F Tom/L Masha Konstantinov 32.30 (2) 28.23 (2) 1:00.53 (1) 
2 31 U12F Tom/L Ariel Lee 32.98 (3) 27.56 (1) 1:00.54 (2) 
3 28 U12F Tom/L Emma Jacobs 31.72 (1) 29.17 (3) 1:00.89 (3) 
4 32 U12F Tom/L Rayanne Rabadi 36.11 (5) 30.67 (5) 1:06.78 (4) 
5 29 U12F Tom/L Jillian Kapteyn 35.66 (4) 31.42 (6) 1:07.08 (5) 
6 24 U12F Tom/L Alexandra Croteau 44.15 (7) 35.36 (10) 1:19.51 (7) 
7 21 U12F Tom/L Charlotte Berry DSQ 33.60 (7) 
8 20 U12F Tom/L Cecelia Agostino 45.80 (8) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 U12M Tom/L Alex Ing 29.37 (1) 27.25 (1) 56.62 (1) 
2 34 U12M Tom/L Ian Waldie 33.12 (2) 30.05 (4) 1:03.17 (2) 
3 33 U12M Tom/L Waylon Rapkin 37.21 (3) 29.79 (3) 1:07.00 (3) 
4 35 U12M Tom/L Kristopher Woolsey 44.48 (5) 33.42 (6) 1:17.90 (4) 
5 36 U12M Tom/L Steven Vaquez Maye 50.81 (10) 27.41 (2) 1:18.22 (5) 
6 22 U12M Tom/L Thomas Craig 43.78 (4) 34.78 (7) 1:18.56 (6) 
7 25 U12M Tom/L Liam Graham 51.98 (11) 30.07 (5) 1:22.05 (7) 
8 26 U12M Tom/L Carter Hay 47.17 (8) 34.95 (8) 1:22.12 (8) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 03/03/2019 12:35:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved