Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
¹
2019 NJRS CHAMPIONSHIP - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/3/2019 12:00 PM
THANK YOU FOR RACING

RACE RESULTS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                    Page 1 
 
2019 NJRS CHAMPIONSHIP 
 
 
CLASS : 0-5F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 0-5F MDL Molly Y Shingler 39.05 (1) 40.85 (1) 1:19.90 (1) 
2 144 0-5F MDL Madeleine Y Shingl 42.91 (2) 43.76 (2) 1:26.67 (2) 
3 104 0-5F GR Ada Y Raad DNF DNS 
 
CLASS : 0-5M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 162 0-5M MDL Mason Y Haley 41.14 (1) 37.97 (1) 1:19.11 (1) 
2 718 0-5M DM Rhys Y Bristlin 42.47 (2) 41.94 (2) 1:24.41 (2) 
3 197 0-5M MDL Adam Y Zbaracki 1:12.67 (5) 45.97 (3) 1:58.64 (3) 
4 327 0-5M MSG Thomas Y Grover 1:04.51 (4) 1:05.58 (4) 2:10.09 (4) 
5 80 0-5M MSG Elliot Y Noskowiak 50.28 (3) 1:26.56 (5) 2:16.84 (5) 
 
CLASS : 06-7F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 443 06-7F PASC Ella Y Nichols 27.31 (1) 27.76 (1) 55.07 (1) 
2 284 06-7F TD Amelia Y Allen 30.15 (2) 29.57 (2) 59.72 (2) 
3 717 06-7F DM Kya Y Smith 31.63 (4) 32.16 (3) 1:03.79 (3) 
4 381 06-7F MSG Cecelya Y Rasinsk 31.37 (3) 33.23 (7) 1:04.60 (4) 
5 196 06-7F MDL Catherine Y Zbara 32.55 (6) 32.19 (4) 1:04.74 (5) 
6 177 06-7F MDL Emma Y Anderson 32.86 (7) 33.13 (6) 1:05.99 (6) 
7 242 06-7F TD Grace Y Berghorn 32.41 (5) 33.60 (8) 1:06.01 (7) 
8 231 06-7F TD Silvie Y Lane 34.59 (8) 32.91 (5) 1:07.50 (8) 
9 157 06-7F MDL Norah Y Stephenson 36.58 (9) 34.52 (9) 1:11.10 (9) 
10 30 06-7F TD Adelaide Y Totushe 36.80 (10) 36.41 (11) 1:13.21 (10) 
11 96 06-7F TD Kylie Y Mell 37.68 (12) 36.57 (12) 1:14.25 (11) 
12 449 06-7F LUT Isla Y Freeburn 37.41 (11) 37.76 (13) 1:15.17 (12) 
13 78 06-7F TD Stella Y Stolp 44.73 (14) 41.60 (14) 1:26.33 (13) 
14 330 06-7F MSG Kinsley Y Olson 40.98 (13) 46.21 (16) 1:27.19 (14) 
15 159 06-7F MDL Kinzie Y Johnson 45.86 (15) 45.24 (15) 1:31.10 (15) 
16 716 06-7F DM Ruby Y Maki DSQ 34.77 (10) 
 
CLASS : 06-7M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 726 06-7M DM Issac Y Lindquist 30.37 (1) 29.57 (1) 59.94 (1) 
2 79 06-7M LUT Ross Y Jones 32.51 (2) 33.04 (2) 1:05.55 (2) 
3 168 06-7M MDL Gavin Y Belich 33.85 (3) 34.17 (3) 1:08.02 (3) 
4 156 06-7M MDL Otto Y Hinrichs 37.16 (5) 34.29 (4) 1:11.45 (4) 
5 222 06-7M TD Cooper Y Sanderson 37.14 (4) 36.67 (5) 1:13.81 (5) 
6 420 06-7M LUT Ari y Fish 39.68 (7) 37.05 (6) 1:16.73 (6) 
7 416 06-7M LUT Kaede Y Scorgie 38.87 (6) 38.18 (7) 1:17.05 (7) 
8 81 06-7M MSG Ezra Y Noskowiak 42.05 (8) 45.71 (8) 1:27.76 (8) 
9 278 06-7M TD Cale Y Sharp 47.43 (9) 47.27 (9) 1:34.70 (9) 
10 191 06-7M MDL Kruz Y Johnson 59.53 (10) 54.56 (10) 1:54.09 (10) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2019 4:29:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved