page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results RACE RESULTS¹ |
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/3/2019 12:00 PM
THANK YOU FOR RACING
¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/3/2019 Page 3
2019 NJRS CHAMPIONSHIP
CLASS : 10-11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
14 289 10-11 TD Olivia Y Mihalik 26.09 (5) 1:05.22 (14) 1:31.31 (14)
CLASS : 10-11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 426 10-11 LUT Rowan Y Jones 23.57 (1) 30.79 (1) 54.36 (1)
2 425 10-11 LUT Graham Y Oberholtz 24.34 (2) 32.05 (2) 56.39 (2)
3 731 10-11 DM Trent Y Lindquist 24.83 (4) 32.67 (3) 57.50 (3)
4 211 10-11 TD Eli Y Johnson 25.14 (6) 32.71 (4) 57.85 (4)
5 276 10-11 TD Jonathan Y Viken 24.60 (3) 35.43 (7) 1:00.03 (5)
6 344 10-11 MSG Tucker Y OBrien 26.39 (11) 34.03 (5) 1:00.42 (6)
7 703 10-11 DM Tristan Y Bristlin 25.46 (7) 35.41 (6) 1:00.87 (7)
8 704 10-11 DM Dylan y Bekkerus 24.85 (5) 36.33 (8) 1:01.18 (8)
9 367 10-11 MSG Drew Y Cline 25.82 (9) 38.30 (13) 1:04.12 (9)
10 404 10-11 LUT Georgi Y Dimitrov 27.64 (17) 36.83 (9) 1:04.47 (10)
11 393 10-11 MSG Owen Y Robertson 27.08 (15) 37.75 (11) 1:04.83 (11)
12 142 10-11 MDL Tobias Y Schunk 27.40 (16) 38.00 (12) 1:05.40 (12)
13 348 10-11 MSG Joseph Y Neumann 25.75 (8) 40.08 (16) 1:05.83 (13)
14 94 10-11 TD Kade Y Sharp 26.93 (13) 39.42 (14) 1:06.35 (14)
15 363 10-11 MSG Holden Y Krantz 26.97 (14) 40.93 (17) 1:07.90 (15)
16 122 10-11 MDL Zachary Y Shingler 26.78 (12) 42.07 (19) 1:08.85 (16)
17 441 10-11 LUT Carter Y Silence 30.46 (21) 39.65 (15) 1:10.11 (17)
18 719 10-11 DM Hans Y Mehlhaff 29.47 (19) 41.27 (18) 1:10.74 (18)
19 190 10-11 MDL Kash Y Johnson 26.11 (10) 48.06 (22) 1:14.17 (19)
20 209 10-11 TD Lucas Y Albrecht 28.98 (18) 47.99 (21) 1:16.97 (20)
21 421 10-11 LUT Ethan y Fish 31.19 (22) 47.11 (20) 1:18.30 (21)
22 72 10-11 TB FA Jari y Putkuri 30.38 (20) 50.55 (23) 1:20.93 (22)
23 386 10-11 MSG Ethan Y Hiebert 1:16.53 (23) 37.59 (10) 1:54.12 (23)
CLASS : 12-13F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 398 12-13 MSG Calia Y Chaney 23.09 (1) 30.42 (1) 53.51 (1)
2 405 12-13 LUT Kalina Y Dimitrova 23.15 (2) 31.99 (2) 55.14 (2)
3 155 12-13 MDL Madysen Y Waters 23.69 (3) 34.99 (5) 58.68 (3)
4 361 12-13 MSG Bridget Y Collins 25.09 (5) 34.10 (3) 59.19 (4)
5 407 12-13 LUT Alessandra Y Duclo 25.57 (7) 34.65 (4) 1:00.22 (5)
6 336 12-13 MSG Millie Y Taylor 25.27 (6) 35.84 (9) 1:01.11 (6)
7 402 12-13 LUT Sophia Y Blanck 26.19 (10) 35.02 (6) 1:01.21 (7)
8 173 12-13 MDL Ava Y Ion 25.05 (4) 37.14 (10) 1:02.19 (8)
9 188 12-13 MDL Madeline Y Snider 25.82 (8) 38.89 (12) 1:04.71 (9)
10 732 12-13 DM Elsa Y Stigen 27.14 (12) 38.05 (11) 1:05.19 (10)
11 130 12-13 MDL Morgan Y Franzen 26.14 (9) 41.70 (13) 1:07.84 (11)
12 338 12-13 MSG Aubrey Y Wiczek 1:02.09 (13) 35.04 (7) 1:37.13 (12)
13 387 12-13 MSG Addie Y Ryan 1:29.32 (14) 35.30 (8) 2:04.62 (13)
14 424 12-13 LUT Liv Y Hedstrom DSQ 50.55 (14)
15 277 12-13 TD Michon Y Harju 26.53 (11) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2019 4:25:40 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report