Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Jasper Junior Olympics - Lower Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Marmot Basin
3/2/2019 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/2/2019                    Page 4 
 
40th Anniversary 
Jasper Junior Olympics - Lower Course 
March 2nd and 3rd 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 11 08F NAST VAVREK Ada 1:05.20 (53) 1:03.62 (52) 1:03.62 (27) 
28 126 08F SNOW KOLBUC Malea 1:15.21 (56) 1:10.45 (55) 1:10.45 (28) 
29 9 08F NAST DOEPKER Kyra DNS DNS 
30 46 08F JASPR LESLIE Dani DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : 08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 08M RABBT STEED Connor 39.05 (1) 39.15 (2) 39.05 (1) 
2 29 08M SUNRI SURGESON Ty 40.30 (8) 39.50 (3) 39.50 (2) 
3 100 08M RABBT MORIN Nico 39.57 (4) 40.62 (10) 39.57 (3) 
4 102 08M RABBT ULRICH Julian 39.84 (6) 39.69 (5) 39.69 (4) 
5 13 08M NAST SOETAERT Beckett 40.33 (9) 40.17 (7) 40.17 (5) 
6 49 08M JASPR MISSKEY Myles 48.51 (40) 40.71 (11) 40.71 (6) 
7 98 08M RABBT KRAUZE Igor 41.87 (15) 41.15 (12) 41.15 (7) 
8 97 08M RABBT JENSEN Blade 41.52 (13) 41.76 (14) 41.52 (8) 
9 148 08M RDSC POLLITT Merrick 42.23 (16) 42.94 (20) 42.23 (9) 
10 96 08M RABBT CHALMERS Kailem 42.63 (17) 42.71 (18) 42.63 (10) 
11 25 08M SUNRI GAUTHIER Eli 42.83 (19) 43.11 (22) 42.83 (11) 
12 50 08M JASPR SCHMIDT Carter 44.39 (25) 43.04 (21) 43.04 (12) 
13 132 08M SNOW LOFTHAUG Lucas 44.63 (26) 44.26 (23) 44.26 (13) 
14 165 08M PARKL SHYMKO Christian 44.86 (27) 44.31 (24) 44.31 (14) 
15 135 08M SNOW MCGEE William 45.10 (28) DSQ 45.10 (15) 
16 28 08M SUNRI SKOLARCHUK Connor 45.41 (29) 46.38 (31) 45.41 (16) 
17 162 08M PARKL ARMSTRONG Declan 45.41 (29) 46.89 (33) 45.41 (16) 
18 103 08M RABBT WALL-MCCOMBE Henri 46.96 (34) 46.53 (32) 46.53 (18) 
19 30 08M SUNRI SZABO Sheldon 48.76 (42) 47.06 (35) 47.06 (19) 
20 111 08M FMSC WOODLOCK Andrew 47.74 (36) 49.55 (43) 47.74 (20) 
21 164 08M PARKL LUKAN-KUBEL Luke 48.07 (38) 47.87 (37) 47.87 (21) 
22 147 08M RDSC MYKYTYSHYN Samuel 48.74 (41) 48.28 (39) 48.28 (22) 
23 109 08M FMSC JEFFRIES Taylor 50.27 (44) 50.64 (47) 50.27 (23) 
24 14 08M NAST WNUK Colby 53.02 (57) 50.47 (45) 50.47 (24) 
25 133 08M SNOW MATIEAS BORDI Ryck 50.61 (46) 51.16 (52) 50.61 (25) 
26 62 08M COLD ASPEN Ramius 50.86 (50) 50.74 (48) 50.74 (26) 
27 64 08M COLD LEVESQUE Benjamin 50.84 (49) 53.21 (58) 50.84 (27) 
28 26 08M SUNRI HAYWARD Hayden 50.90 (51) 51.32 (53) 50.90 (28) 
29 131 08M SNOW GIGNAC Joshua 55.75 (65) 52.17 (54) 52.17 (29) 
30 27 08M SUNRI MATTSON Reid 52.38 (55) 53.96 (60) 52.38 (30) 
31 63 08M COLD BROSSEAU Emmett 53.92 (59) 52.44 (56) 52.44 (31) 
32 108 08M FMSC COX Liam 55.05 (64) 54.27 (61) 54.27 (32) 
33 134 08M SNOW MATTES Kevin 54.71 (63) 54.28 (62) 54.28 (33) 
34 163 08M PARKL HETHERINGTON Liam 1:00.47 (67) 59.53 (66) 59.53 (34) 
35 99 08M RABBT MALLARD Jake 1:03.56 (68) 1:05.34 (69) 1:03.56 (35) 
36 110 08M FMSC REDDY Cormac 1:10.64 (70) 1:12.83 (71) 1:10.64 (36) 
37 51 08M JASPR WILSON Harlow DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2019 11:06:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved