Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Jasper Junior Olympics - Lower Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Marmot Basin
3/2/2019 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/2/2019                    Page 2 
 
40th Anniversary 
Jasper Junior Olympics - Lower Course 
March 2nd and 3rd 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : 07F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 07F SUNRI VERTZ Reese 43.55 (1) 43.66 (2) 43.55 (1) 
2 78 07F RABBT NERO Danika 45.81 (7) 44.99 (3) 44.99 (2) 
3 38 07F JASPR BISAILLON Emilie 45.10 (4) 45.64 (6) 45.10 (3) 
4 76 07F RABBT BRIGHTWELL Ruby 45.48 (5) 48.84 (12) 45.48 (4) 
5 17 07F SUNRI MAXWELL Jordana 47.54 (8) 51.27 (19) 47.54 (5) 
6 80 07F RABBT STELMACK Zoe 48.08 (9) 48.47 (11) 48.08 (6) 
7 39 07F JASPR STANELAND Morgan 48.10 (10) 50.19 (17) 48.10 (7) 
8 37 07F JASPR ANDREW Nicole 48.84 (12) 49.48 (15) 48.84 (8) 
9 117 07F SNOW BROWN Mackenzie 49.18 (14) 50.40 (18) 49.18 (9) 
10 142 07F RDSC HALLMAN Hailey 51.70 (21) 49.80 (16) 49.80 (10) 
11 40 07F JASPR STOLFA Lydia 51.56 (20) 52.67 (23) 51.56 (11) 
12 143 07F RDSC HALLMAN Payton 52.41 (22) 53.29 (27) 52.41 (12) 
13 77 07F RABBT DEERING Vanessa 52.72 (24) 54.86 (30) 52.72 (13) 
14 56 07F COLD HORNSETH Samantha 52.96 (25) 53.10 (26) 52.96 (14) 
15 58 07F COLD PEARSE Ellie 53.51 (28) 53.93 (29) 53.51 (15) 
16 118 07F SNOW BUTTERFIELD Blaire 1:00.18 (33) 58.05 (31) 58.05 (16) 
17 79 07F RABBT RIOPEL Adelle 1:00.66 (34) 58.70 (32) 58.70 (17) 
18 57 07F COLD IVERSON Rosalind 1:01.12 (35) 1:07.67 (38) 1:01.12 (18) 
19 119 07F SNOW LACHAMBRE Rylee 1:01.88 (36) 1:05.48 (37) 1:01.88 (19) 
20 36 07F JASPR ALDERMAN Chloe DSQ 1:14.57 (39) 1:14.57 (20) 
21 5 07F NAST DEMBICKI Madelyn 1:39.84 (40) DNS 1:39.84 (21) 
 
CLASS : 07M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 07M NAST CLARKSON Callen 40.64 (3) 39.89 (1) 39.89 (1) 
2 159 07M PARKL DUFFY Carter 41.13 (5) 40.24 (2) 40.24 (2) 
3 122 07M SNOW NELSON Elijah 41.11 (4) 41.61 (8) 41.11 (3) 
4 7 07M NAST VILLIGER Brettan 41.21 (6) 43.07 (12) 41.21 (4) 
5 20 07M SUNRI CEBULA Dominik 41.23 (7) 41.70 (9) 41.23 (5) 
6 158 07M PARKL CARREIRO Rees 42.55 (11) 42.53 (10) 42.53 (6) 
7 84 07M RABBT SCHAFFRICK Sebasti 44.01 (13) 44.28 (14) 44.01 (7) 
8 154 07M ESC BRAYMAN Alec 44.41 (15) 48.12 (25) 44.41 (8) 
9 155 07M ESC MEISINGER Colton 51.91 (35) 45.27 (16) 45.27 (9) 
10 82 07M RABBT OFFERMANN Cooper 45.63 (17) 45.79 (19) 45.63 (10) 
11 81 07M RABBT HOMENIUK Kowen 45.68 (18) DNS 45.68 (11) 
12 124 07M SNOW TASCHUK Noah 46.69 (20) 48.87 (27) 46.69 (12) 
13 121 07M SNOW MACDONALD Colton 47.57 (22) 47.13 (21) 47.13 (13) 
14 19 07M SUNRI BAJWA Talin 47.75 (23) 49.76 (32) 47.75 (14) 
15 144 07M RDSC BEUERLEIN Jayden 48.31 (26) 48.05 (24) 48.05 (15) 
16 21 07M SUNRI CHEN Austin 49.20 (29) 48.89 (28) 48.89 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2019 11:06:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved