Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats de toutes¹
Résultats toutes les¹
Course amicale Pin Rouge - Dual, Best
CAN - QC - Pin Rouge
3/2/2019 1:00 PM

Résultats meilleure¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2019-03-02                    Page 1 
 
Course amicale Pin Rouge 
 
 
CLASS : C12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 83 C12F Léa Thibault 19.43 (1) 19.30 (1) 19.30 (1) 
 
CLASS : C12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 142 C12M Corentin Lafleur 20.27 (3) 19.93 (1) 19.93 (1) 
2 119 C12M Louis-Étienne Bujo 20.11 (2) 20.01 (2) 20.01 (2) 
3 143 C12M Mathis Levac 20.01 (1) 20.19 (3) 20.01 (2) 
4 115 C12M Xavier Plourde 20.55 (4) 20.55 (4) 
 
CLASS : C14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 C14F Xian Levac 18.28 (1) 17.77 (1) 17.77 (1) 
2 95 C14F Nolan Cloutier 18.74 (2) 18.40 (2) 18.40 (2) 
3 56 C14F Ella Gudmundsdorli 20.04 (3) 19.91 (3) 19.91 (3) 
 
CLASS : C14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 C14M Jules Fugère 19.33 (2) 17.55 (1) 17.55 (1) 
2 84 C14M Raphaël Constantin 19.78 (3) 19.10 (2) 19.10 (2) 
3 82 C14M Nitya Thibault 19.32 (1) 19.32 (3) 
4 86 C14M Victor Cyr 20.36 (4) 20.36 (4) 
 
CLASS : C17F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 C17F Alice Leblanc 18.57 (1) 19.17 (1) 18.57 (1) 
 
CLASS : C8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 C8F Emma-Faye Young 21.46 (2) 17.67 (1) 17.67 (1) 
2 128 C8F Momine Thériault 20.76 (1) 20.94 (2) 20.76 (2) 
3 98 C8F Rosalie Desjardins 26.66 (5) 22.96 (3) 22.96 (3) 
4 62 C8F Anaïs Toulgoat 25.01 (3) 24.48 (4) 24.48 (4) 
5 135 C8F Iris Cyr 25.38 (4) 25.38 (5) 
 
CLASS : C8M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 136 C8M Eliot Cyr 22.78 (1) 22.78 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-02 19:01:15 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2019-03-02 Page 2 
 
Course amicale Pin Rouge 
 
 
CLASS : EF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 EF Simone Fugère 19.28 (1) 18.30 (1) 18.30 (1) 
 
CLASS : EM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 EM Simon Thibault 17.89 (3) 17.35 (1) 17.35 (1) 
2 130 EM Marc-André Leblanc 17.54 (1) 17.53 (2) 17.53 (2) 
3 129 EM Jean-Fançois Théri 17.80 (2) 17.83 (3) 17.80 (3) 
4 94 EM Marc-André Cyr 18.00 (4) 18.00 (4) 
5 99 EM Pier-Luc Desjardin 18.72 (5) 18.52 (4) 18.52 (5) 
 
CLASS : MF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 122 MF Joëlle Yoja 21.52 (1) 21.52 (1) 
2 52 MF Marlyne Cyr 
3 53 MF Line Kelly 
4 54 MF Marie-Josée Poirie 
 
CLASS : MM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 102 MM Jules Grenier 18.62 (1) 17.62 (1) 17.62 (1) 
2 33 MM Guy Desroches 18.94 (2) 19.11 (2) 18.94 (2) 
3 67 MM Patrick Jones 21.43 (3) 19.49 (3) 19.49 (3) 
4 104 MM Hubert Cyr 22.90 (4) 20.26 (4) 20.26 (4) 
 
CLASS : PAF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 PAF Caroline Gagnon 29.45 (1) 28.23 (1) 28.23 (1) 
 
CLASS : PEF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 PEF Julianne Bujold 23.73 (1) 23.73 (1) 
2 134 PEF Lili-Rose Plourde 31.39 (2) 30.19 (1) 30.19 (2) 
 
CLASS : PEM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 116 PEM Médérick Babin 25.02 (1) 25.02 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-02 19:01:15 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2019-03-02 Page 3 
 
Course amicale Pin Rouge 
 
 
CLASS : TF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 85 TF Brigitte Bernier 21.55 (1) 21.29 (1) 21.29 (1) 
 
CLASS : TM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 141 TM Sylvain Levac 22.03 (2) 21.18 (1) 21.18 (1) 
2 87 TM Danielle Cormier 21.41 (2) 21.41 (2) 
3 138 TM Georges Fugère 21.83 (1) 21.83 (3) 
 
CLASS : U100F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 U100F Linda Ferlatte 20.88 (1) 20.88 (1) 
2 114 U100F Johanne Nadeau 24.83 (1) 25.44 (2) 24.83 (2) 
 
CLASS : U100M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 U100M Sylvain Bariault 21.59 (2) 20.72 (1) 20.72 (1) 
2 127 U100M Vivien Garnt 20.82 (1) 21.40 (3) 20.82 (2) 
3 333 U100M Louis Pedneault 21.07 (2) 21.07 (3) 
4 88 U100M Fabrice Bourque 22.61 (3) 22.22 (4) 22.22 (4) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 U10F Delphine Thériault 26.29 (1) 37.04 (1) 26.29 (1) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 140 U10M Albert Trépannier 22.89 (1) 21.98 (1) 21.98 (1) 
 
CLASS : U15F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 U15F Zoé Bujold 22.62 (2) 21.77 (1) 21.77 (1) 
2 106 U15F Rose Gagné 21.80 (1) 22.47 (2) 21.80 (2) 
 
CLASS : U15M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 117 U15M Émile Nadeau 19.75 (1) 20.22 (1) 19.75 (1) 
2 111 U15M Antoine Cormier 21.85 (3) 20.39 (2) 20.39 (2) 
3 139 U15M Laurent Trépannier 20.61 (2) 20.61 (3) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-02 19:01:15 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2019-03-02 Page 4 
 
Course amicale Pin Rouge 
 
 
CLASS : U25F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 109 U25F Florence Desroches 18.11 (1) 18.16 (1) 18.11 (1) 
2 110 U25F Sophie Piedboeuf 20.21 (3) 19.37 (2) 19.37 (2) 
3 92 U25F Molly Bujold 19.64 (2) 20.01 (3) 19.64 (3) 
4 74 U25F Catherine St-Laure 52.63 (4) 52.63 (4) 
 
CLASS : U25M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 U25M Julien Bariault 17.03 (1) 16.70 (1) 16.70 (1) 
2 64 U25M Samuel Leblanc 18.23 (3) 16.80 (2) 16.80 (2) 
3 126 U25M Romain Garant-Poir 17.77 (2) 17.17 (3) 17.17 (3) 
4 132 U25M Gabriel Pitre 18.32 (4) 18.32 (4) 
5 63 U25M Paul Fugère 
 
CLASS : U50F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 133 U50F Marie-Pier Thibaul 18.58 (1) 18.58 (1) 
2 144 U50F Geneviève Lalande 18.78 (1) 19.23 (2) 18.78 (2) 
3 89 U50F Danielle Cormier 19.91 (2) 19.55 (3) 19.55 (3) 
4 103 U50F Julie Bergeron 20.58 (3) 20.37 (4) 20.37 (4) 
5 100 U50F Marie-Claude Bourq 20.50 (5) 20.50 (5) 
6 105 U50F Geneviève Braconni 22.54 (5) 22.50 (6) 22.50 (6) 
7 125 U50F Louise Ste-Croix 22.50 (4) 23.48 (8) 22.50 (6) 
8 72 U50F Marie-Claude Théri 22.73 (6) 25.19 (10) 22.73 (8) 
9 118 U50F Marie-Fance Arsena 23.15 (7) 23.36 (7) 23.15 (9) 
10 91 U50F Véronique Pageau 27.54 (8) 25.01 (9) 25.01 (10) 
11 112 U50F France Miousse 26.24 (11) 26.24 (11) 
 
CLASS : U50M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 U50M Phillipe Bujold 18.47 (1) 18.65 (1) 18.47 (1) 
2 81 U50M Éric Chouinard 20.82 (2) 20.31 (2) 20.31 (2) 
3 61 U50M Martin Toulgoat 21.19 (3) 21.19 (3) 
4 121 U50M Éric Young 30.38 (4) 30.53 (3) 30.38 (4) 
 
CLASS : U7M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Bleu Rouge Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 131 U7M Félix Cantin 21.74 (1) 21.74 (1) 
2 66 U7M Edmond Thériault 34.75 (2) 34.75 (2) 
3 113 U7M Francis Cyr 35.17 (3) 35.17 (3) 
4 137 U7M Charles Cyr 45.49 (1) 45.49 (4) 
5 73 U7M Antoine Parent 52.84 (4) 52.84 (5) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-02 19:01:15 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved