Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall results¹
Wickham Memorial - Slalomn - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/2/2019 1:00 PM

Results by age group¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/2/2019                     Page 1 
 
Wickham Memorial 
Slalomn 
 
 
CLASS : 00-10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 00-10 Joslyn Wicker 30.05 (1) 29.77 (1) 59.82 (1) 
2 61 00-10 Lilly Shankland 30.85 (2) 30.72 (3) 1:01.57 (2) 
3 15 00-10 Erin Meyer 31.10 (3) 30.57 (2) 1:01.67 (3) 
4 26 00-10 Elise Koenig 31.12 (4) 31.09 (4) 1:02.21 (4) 
5 49 00-10 Lili Zondervan 34.79 (5) 33.24 (5) 1:08.03 (5) 
6 42 00-10 Alivia Baxter 38.61 (7) 36.18 (6) 1:14.79 (6) 
7 58 00-10 Ruth Hanson 38.33 (6) 39.59 (7) 1:17.92 (7) 
 
CLASS : 00-10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 00-10 Zane Wallis 29.28 (1) 30.73 (1) 1:00.01 (1) 
2 51 00-10 Brecken Harcourt 32.98 (2) 32.76 (2) 1:05.74 (2) 
3 63 00-10 Perry Lavigne 36.60 (3) 35.30 (3) 1:11.90 (3) 
4 52 00-10 Wyn Harcourt 47.14 (4) 47.39 (4) 1:34.53 (4) 
5 59 00-10 Leo Hanson 51.12 (5) 48.21 (5) 1:39.33 (5) 
 
CLASS : 11-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 11-14 Sake Georgette 22.89 (1) 23.68 (1) 46.57 (1) 
2 14 11-14 Avery Meyer 23.79 (2) 24.01 (2) 47.80 (2) 
3 22 11-14 Riehl Lily 24.91 (3) 25.44 (4) 50.35 (3) 
4 28 11-14 Onalee Wallis 25.57 (4) 25.19 (3) 50.76 (4) 
5 71 11-14 Jenna Woodworth 28.11 (5) 27.41 (5) 55.52 (5) 
6 47 11-14 Mairyn Kinnie 28.19 (6) 28.78 (6) 56.97 (6) 
 
CLASS : 11-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 11-14 Kylar Thomas 22.85 (1) 22.08 (1) 44.93 (1) 
2 24 11-14 Brooks Funke 24.18 (3) 24.25 (2) 48.43 (2) 
3 60 11-14 Caleb Krahn 25.44 (5) 24.98 (4) 50.42 (3) 
4 30 11-14 Benny Meyer 25.58 (6) 24.95 (3) 50.53 (4) 
5 65 11-14 Alex Macioszek 25.17 (4) 25.59 (7) 50.76 (5) 
6 25 11-14 Brady Koenig 25.85 (7) 25.41 (5) 51.26 (6) 
7 35 11-14 Connor Anderson 27.52 (9) 25.48 (6) 53.00 (7) 
8 45 11-14 Christopher Anders 26.07 (8) 27.15 (8) 53.22 (8) 
9 69 11-14 Andrew Elmore 28.41 (10) 28.07 (9) 56.48 (9) 
10 31 11-14 Brody Meyer 29.14 (12) 28.91 (10) 58.05 (10) 
11 55 11-14 Griffin Boolman 28.70 (11) 34.08 (11) 1:02.78 (11) 
12 57 11-14 Lars Hanson 35.57 (13) 35.64 (12) 1:11.21 (12) 
13 53 11-14 Ethan Sharp 23.66 (2) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2019 2:15:09 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved