Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U14 Championships GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST
3/2/2019 9:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 12:00 3/ 2/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 75 Glatt, Matthew 56 130 Scott, Teddy  
2 76 Lesham, Roey 57 131 Laorno, Nathaniel  
3 77 Ghidella, Kieren 58 132 McCabe, Tyler  
4 78 Mann, Phillip 59 133 Hebiton, Edward  
5 79 Laorno, Robert 60 134 Claffey, Kevin  
6 80 Sena-Goldschmidt, Max 61 135 Ayotte, Bradford  
7 81 Denouden, Weston C 62 136 Scalise, Mitchell  
8 82 Shillingford, Digby 63 137 Burkart, Joshua  
9 83 Meleshkewich, Nathan 64 138 Vlcek, Zach  
10 84 Moore, Jackson 65 139 Tanner, Donald  
11 85 Herrington, Carter 66 140 Pietrucki, Gabriel  
12 86 Fish, Erik 67 141 Scalise, Vincent  
13 87 Robinson, Tommy 68 142 Holmquist, John  
14 88 Park, Brandon 69 143 Grad, Max  
15 89 Kaplan, Andrew 70 144 Elmer, Peter  
16 90 Snow, Stephen 71 145 O`Grady-Rodger, Luke  
17 91 Bohadik, Gavin 72 146 Boucher, Logan  
18 92 Morgan, James 73 147 Keiser, Keith  
19 93 Mahoney, Keller W 74 148 Spence, Henry  
20 94 Ward, Daniel 75 149 Moucha, Jack  
21 95 Quinn, Theodore (Teddy) 76 150 Piretti, Rocco  
22 96 Deakins, Andrew  
23 97 Hurlbut-Lesk, Maxwell  
24 98 Barrett, Jack  
25 99 Pride, Oscar  
26 100 Zolan, Eli  
27 101 Howard, Neil  
28 102 Sears, Keegan  
29 103 Funk, Jack  
30 104 Matusik, Anthony  
31 105 Gringauz, Samuel  
32 106 Glatt, Michael  
33 107 Michaelson, Thomas  
34 108 Horowitz , Harris  
35 109 Baclaski, Jack  
36 110 Snow, James  
37 111 Freeman, Owen  
38 112 Kreisher, Elijah  
39 113 Berenson, Theo  
40 114 McDonald, Miles  
41 115 Burns, Patrick  
42 116 Scott, Keeghen  
43 117 Benn, Asher  
44 118 Gershman, Andrew  
45 119 Davis, Erik  
46 120 Chandler, Jackson  
47 121 Sternerup, Alexander  
48 122 Kirby, Noah J  
49 123 Gumbert, Zachary  
50 124 Shugrue, Brendan  
51 125 Edwards, Jack  
52 126 Flynn, JB  
53 127 Scott, James  
54 128 Lynch, Reilly  
55 129 Brody, Erik  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved