Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2019 Shenandoah County Parks and Rec Olympics - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/28/2019 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/28/2019                    Page 1 
 
2019 Parks and Rec Olympics 
 
 
CLASS : SKI01 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 SKI01 Ruby Lichens 29.37 (7) 27.46 (4) 27.46 (5) 
2 1 SKI01 Xavier Burgess 41.03 (22) 31.74 (14) 31.74 (16) 
3 7 SKI01 Ava Pulizzi 32.71 (15) 32.05 (15) 32.05 (17) 
4 5 SKI01 Hayden Hawkins 37.27 (19) 33.94 (19) 33.94 (20) 
5 4 SKI01 Karis Haley 37.77 (20) DNF 37.77 (22) 
6 3 SKI01 Anna Freakley DSQ DNF 
 
CLASS : SKI02 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 SKI02 Ryan Artz 25.91 (1) 24.31 (1) 24.31 (1) 
2 15 SKI02 Anthony Pullizi 26.04 (2) 28.23 (6) 26.04 (2) 
3 12 SKI02 Stella Good 27.14 (3) 26.46 (2) 26.46 (3) 
4 13 SKI02 Brady Hecker 28.51 (6) 28.22 (5) 28.22 (6) 
5 11 SKI02 Isabelle French 28.41 (5) 29.07 (9) 28.41 (8) 
6 16 SKI02 Addisyn Zirk 31.00 (10) 32.89 (16) 31.00 (12) 
7 9 SKI02 Sophie Borden 31.46 (11) 31.29 (12) 31.29 (13) 
8 14 SKI02 Gavin Morgan 33.33 (17) 34.44 (21) 33.33 (19) 
 
CLASS : SKI03 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 SKI03 Eden Shelhamer 30.40 (9) 28.97 (8) 28.97 (9) 
2 18 SKI03 Daniel Freakly 32.38 (13) 29.47 (10) 29.47 (10) 
3 22 SKI03 Isaac Shelhamer 31.59 (12) 32.95 (18) 31.59 (14) 
 
CLASS : SB01 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 SB01 Elliot Artz 39.22 (21) 39.22 (23) 
2 26 SB01 Grayson Bowen DNF 1:19.19 (23) 1:19.19 (25) 
3 25 SB01 Matthew Richards DSQ 1:43.56 (24) 1:43.56 (26) 
 
CLASS : SB02 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 SB02 Gaige Lewis 27.14 (3) 27.33 (3) 27.14 (4) 
2 27 SB02 Tyler Forbes 29.45 (8) 28.36 (7) 28.36 (7) 
3 35 SB02 Gabe Bowen 35.95 (18) 30.43 (11) 30.43 (11) 
4 28 SB02 Devon Hawkins 33.17 (16) 31.63 (13) 31.63 (15) 
5 32 SB02 Hunter Summitt 32.51 (14) 32.94 (17) 32.51 (18) 
6 34 SB02 Reese Bowen 48.22 (23) 34.19 (20) 34.19 (21) 
7 1190 SB02 Kennedi Mellott 1:19.08 (24) 1:13.47 (22) 1:13.47 (24) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2019 6:16:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved