page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/28/2019 6:00 PM
Results by Class Rac¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/28/2019 Page 1
Baxter Corporate Race 7
CLASS : mboard
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 32 mboar Baxte Anderson Zac 18.94 (57) 28.68 (47) 47.62 (54)
2 149 mboar Vert Tanguay Tom 18.83 (55) 29.23 (59) 48.06 (57)
3 98 mboar Hodgd Koch Norm 19.18 (61) 28.99 (53) 48.17 (59)
4 136 mboar Vert Beaudin Dave 19.28 (63) 29.83 (68) 49.11 (64)
5 68 mboar Bouf May Brian 19.43 (66) 29.88 (69) 49.31 (66)
6 29 mboar Amnet Stretton Amdrew 19.53 (67) 30.15 (72) 49.68 (71)
7 28 mboar Amnet Stretton Alex 19.93 (72) 30.41 (74) 50.34 (72)
8 31 mboar Baxte Anderson Cody 20.38 (78) 32.29 (84) 52.67 (80)
9 150 mboar Vert Watson Sean 21.21 (87) 32.18 (81) 53.39 (83)
10 34 mboar Baxte Blouin Justin 21.73 (92) 31.85 (80) 53.58 (86)
11 142 mboar Vert Gatto Frank 20.65 (81) 39.97 (117 1:00.62 (104
12 21 mboar Amnet Goulette Jake 24.25 (111 37.11 (107 1:01.36 (109
13 143 mboar Vert Gatto Tim 26.27 (116 37.10 (106 1:03.37 (113
14 144 mboar Vert Gousse Chris 33.69 (126 30.62 (75) 1:04.31 (115
15 139 mboar Vert Cooper Dave 22.06 (96) 42.60 (119 1:04.66 (117
16 77 mboar Gee and Brown Chris 27.46 (119 39.26 (116 1:06.72 (119
17 186 mboar Lee A Forgues Brandon 27.05 (117 44.14 (122 1:11.19 (121
18 176 mboar ADIGW Robinson Lance 29.03 (122 49.16 (125 1:18.19 (124
19 95 mboar Hodgd Goodwin Maxwell 31.81 (124 47.46 (124 1:19.27 (125
CLASS : mski
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 85 mski Gee and Heldman Bump 14.40 (1) 22.34 (1) 36.74 (1)
2 210 mski Indep Cote Nick 14.69 (3) 23.36 (2) 38.05 (2)
3 33 mski Baxte Blais Adam 14.55 (2) 23.71 (3) 38.26 (3)
4 97 mski Hodgd Herrick Matt 14.91 (4) 24.04 (7) 38.95 (4)
5 107 mski LA Ha Benner Jason 14.95 (5) 24.02 (5) 38.97 (5)
6 30 mski Amnet Thayer TJ 15.22 (8) 24.03 (6) 39.25 (6)
7 52 mski Bell Cooley Josh 15.17 (6) 24.26 (8) 39.43 (7)
8 189 mski Lee A Laperle Adam 15.21 (7) 24.61 (11) 39.82 (8)
9 23 mski Amnet Leavitt Jake 15.95 (13) 24.57 (9) 40.52 (11)
10 47 mski Bell Becker Mike 16.12 (16) 24.64 (12) 40.76 (12)
11 118 mski LA Ha Tassinari Matt 15.84 (12) 24.97 (13) 40.81 (13)
12 102 mski Hodgd Skilling Brandon 15.57 (11) 25.41 (16) 40.98 (14)
13 92 mski Hodgd Berube Scott 17.11 (30) 23.95 (4) 41.06 (15)
14 177 mski ADIGW Rogers Garrick 15.96 (14) 25.95 (20) 41.91 (16)
15 9 mski Adv O Johnson David 16.27 (17) 25.70 (17) 41.97 (17)
16 89 mski Gee and Whalen Matt 17.00 (28) 24.98 (14) 41.98 (18)
17 171 mski ADIGW Mcdononell Drew 16.11 (15) 26.14 (22) 42.25 (19)
18 138 mski Vert Bussiere Andre 16.89 (26) 25.70 (17) 42.59 (21)
19 120 mski LA Ha Waitt Patrick 16.56 (19) 26.13 (21) 42.69 (22)
20 46 mski Bell August Ryan 16.61 (21) 26.16 (23) 42.77 (23)
21 78 mski Gee and Buck Scott 16.79 (24) 26.24 (24) 43.03 (25)
22 172 mski ADIGW Mcphail Dj 17.17 (33) 26.29 (25) 43.46 (26)
23 169 mski ADIGW Larsen Neil 16.90 (27) 26.56 (27) 43.46 (26)
24 27 mski Amnet Pingree Matt 16.60 (20) 27.12 (33) 43.72 (28)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2019 7:43:50 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report