Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Jasper Junior Olympics - Upper Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Marmot Basin
3/2/2019 9:30 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
40th Anniversary 
Jasper Junior Olympics - Upper Course 
March 2nd and 3rd 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 09F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 137 09F PARKL DUFFY Payton 44.37 (1) 47.04 (7) 44.37 (1) 
2 15 09F RABBT ALEXANDER Marion 44.83 (2) 47.51 (9) 44.83 (2) 
3 113 09F FMSC SUNDHOLM Tula 45.99 (3) 46.79 (6) 45.99 (3) 
4 173 09F RDSC SMITH Bella 46.38 (4) 47.14 (8) 46.38 (4) 
5 128 09F JASPR DUFFY Keira 46.39 (5) 48.23 (11) 46.39 (5) 
6 1 09F ESC BRAYMAN Kate 48.17 (10) DSQ 48.17 (6) 
7 127 09F JASPR CAPUTA Molly DSQ 48.45 (12) 48.45 (7) 
8 149 09F SUNRI HORWOOD Brooke 48.61 (13) 49.42 (14) 48.61 (8) 
9 2 09F ESC STANOWICH Eleanor 50.42 (15) 54.58 (30) 50.42 (9) 
10 79 09F SNOW KACHUROWSKI Paige 50.43 (16) 51.13 (18) 50.43 (10) 
11 18 09F RABBT HOMENIUK Kloey 50.90 (17) 53.69 (27) 50.90 (11) 
12 172 09F RDSC ORTIZ Camila 52.08 (20) 52.02 (19) 52.02 (12) 
13 17 09F RABBT HALINA Ava 52.21 (21) 58.61 (45) 52.21 (13) 
14 112 09F FMSC POULIN Kailey 52.50 (22) 55.78 (38) 52.50 (14) 
15 77 09F SNOW BARGY McKayla 53.00 (23) 55.46 (34) 53.00 (15) 
16 126 09F JASPR ANDREW Mishka 53.12 (24) 56.70 (40) 53.12 (16) 
17 78 09F SNOW HAWLEY Eden 53.59 (26) 53.20 (25) 53.20 (17) 
18 19 09F RABBT OMOYAYI Abiola 53.70 (28) 58.36 (44) 53.70 (18) 
19 51 09F COLD PAWLOWSKI Reighynn 53.97 (29) 59.61 (46) 53.97 (19) 
20 16 09F RABBT FECULAK Rylyn 55.08 (31) 55.68 (37) 55.08 (20) 
21 80 09F SNOW TYSON Megan 55.45 (33) 55.28 (32) 55.28 (21) 
22 61 09F NAST BAKER Erin 55.50 (35) 56.97 (41) 55.50 (22) 
23 129 09F JASPR LENT Willow 55.56 (36) 57.18 (42) 55.56 (23) 
24 20 09F RABBT SALMON Isobel 56.62 (39) 1:00.77 (47) 56.62 (24) 
25 136 09F PARKL ARMSTRONG Kaylan 57.21 (43) 1:04.56 (52) 57.21 (25) 
26 21 09F RABBT STOCKS Mya 1:02.15 (48) 1:03.65 (51) 1:02.15 (26) 
27 63 09F NAST JOHNSON Tory 1:03.23 (50) 1:02.73 (49) 1:02.73 (27) 
28 62 09F NAST BEATTIE Brie 1:05.11 (53) 1:07.41 (54) 1:05.11 (28) 
 
CLASS : 09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 84 09M SNOW NELSON Cain 41.73 (1) 42.92 (2) 41.73 (1) 
2 3 09M ESC DONG James 44.49 (3) 1:05.34 (65) 44.49 (2) 
3 153 09M SUNRI KLASSEN Rader 45.38 (4) 47.50 (6) 45.38 (3) 
4 4 09M ESC TULIK Evan 46.83 (5) DSQ 46.83 (4) 
5 116 09M FMSC GODOI Hugo DNF 47.59 (7) 47.59 (5) 
6 138 09M PARKL CROSSLEY Luke 47.96 (8) 48.65 (9) 47.96 (6) 
7 175 09M RDSC RUDGE Liam 48.94 (10) 50.02 (14) 48.94 (7) 
8 23 09M RABBT GERKE Paxton 49.15 (11) 50.86 (18) 49.15 (8) 
9 82 09M SNOW LENTZ Corbin 49.77 (12) DSQ 49.77 (9) 
10 151 09M SUNRI CHAPMAN Alec 49.79 (13) 53.15 (32) 49.79 (10) 
11 133 09M JASPR WADSWORTH Rylen 50.43 (15) 52.55 (29) 50.43 (11) 
12 24 09M RABBT KOPIJKA Patryk 50.58 (16) DNF 50.58 (12) 
13 130 09M JASPR FORTIN Raphael 50.70 (17) 51.85 (26) 50.70 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2019 9:57:24 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved