Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
NY HS STATE CHAMPS WOMEN GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - GORE MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/26/2019 10:00 AM
2ND RUN INSPECTION IS FROM 12:15 -12:45....2ND RUN @ 1PM

2ND RUN START WOMEN¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/26/2019                    Page 1 
 
NY HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GIANT SLALOM WOMEN 
2nd RUN START LIST 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 h6 Ellv Carls Cecelia 1:16.53 (30) 
2 22 s1 Ossin Calman Taylor 1:16.32 (29) 
3 30 s1 RYE Brett Sophie 1:16.24 (28) 
4 7 h7 SL Fischer Ryley 1:16.18 (27) 
5 5 s4 Ithac Joffery Elizabeth 1:15.92 (25) 
6 50 s5 Canan Lupton Kailee 1:15.92 (25) 
7 43 s5 Canan Lupton Kenzie 1:15.82 (23) 
8 60 s5 Naple Louthan-Green Mack 1:15.82 (23) 
9 15 h7 SL Land Mayah 1:15.74 (22) 
10 38 s1 Scars Ferragu Connie 1:15.52 (21) 
11 56 s2 TH Howard Clare 1:15.24 (20) 
12 32 s2 SAR Kelly Shannon 1:15.02 (19) 
13 40 s2 BS Claire Felton 1:14.84 (18) 
14 46 h1 JJNS Spieler Samantha 1:14.83 (17) 
15 62 s2 JST Fleming Emily 1:14.77 (16) 
16 35 s5 Victo Ashe Taylor 1:14.76 (15) 
17 59 h2 SHEN Leonard Micaela 1:14.44 (14) 
18 11 h5 Pitts Stanton Eleanor 1:14.42 (13) 
19 2 s9 War Sullivan Simone 1:13.27 (12) 
20 24 s2 QBY Montgomery Maddie 1:13.12 (11) 
21 4 s3 LOW DeGuardia Angelica 1:12.74 (10) 
22 3 h5 Pitts Hughes Shannon 1:12.28 (9) 
23 14 h1 JJNS Binette Ashley 1:12.25 (8) 
24 16 h2 SHEN Taggert Melissa 1:12.12 (7) 
25 27 h5 Pitts Browne Sophie 1:11.88 (6) 
26 17 h6 Ellv Fredrickson Hayly 1:11.49 (5) 
27 9 s6 Willv Kasahara Candice 1:10.97 (4) 
28 8 s2 SCY Klingbiel Hannah 1:10.45 (3) 
29 6 s1 Greel Burton Samantha 1:09.13 (2) 
30 1 h6 Ellv Fredrickson Logan 1:08.57 (1) 
31 19 s5 Victo Haggerty Lucy 1:16.60 (31) 
32 12 s3 OF Kane Hannah 1:16.61 (32) 
33 54 s5 Webst Wolford Chrissy 1:16.96 (33) 
34 23 h7 SL Swirsky Erica 1:17.07 (34) 
35 51 s1 Dobbs Deakins Olivia 1:17.38 (35) 
36 61 s1 Clark Plovino Jessica 1:17.45 (36) 
37 65 h2 SHEN Bach Allison 1:17.82 (37) 
38 55 h1 JJNS Wolfe Kristen 1:19.16 (38) 
39 18 h9 Mont Grodin Sarah 1:19.53 (39) 
40 13 s4 Huntr Kroyer Sundee 1:19.59 (40) 
41 33 s6 Ellv Carls Emmylu 1:19.98 (41) 
42 34 h9 Mont Blakesley Jessica 1:20.48 (42) 
43 28 h3 HP Helmer Maja 1:20.76 (43) 
44 20 s3 OF Lutz Johanna 1:20.90 (44) 
45 64 s1 Yorkt van Tongeren Vanes 1:20.98 (45) 
46 58 s1 Mahop Edwards Abby 1:21.05 (46) 
47 21 h4 Mgvil Janis Victoria 1:21.09 (47) 
48 42 s9 War Priebke Claire 1:21.09 (47) 
49 36 h3 HP Draper Justine 1:21.40 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2019 11:59:13 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved