Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunday Race Series All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Registration Open at 11:00
3/3/2019 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                    Page 2 
 
Skiers Edge Sunday Race 7 
 
 
CLASS : 6UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 6UF Kvedar Everleigh 25.62 (42) 26.98 (44) 25.62 (45) 
2 26 6UF Bilodeau Rowyn 28.71 (45) 26.35 (43) 26.35 (46) 
3 14 6UF Tassinari Harper 33.32 (47) 33.44 (47) 33.32 (49) 
 
CLASS : 6UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 6UM Lavoie Luke 22.75 (33) DNS 22.75 (36) 
2 29 6UM Folker Liam 23.65 (36) 24.02 (38) 23.65 (40) 
3 22 6UM Boulay Colton 25.23 (40) 25.69 (42) 25.23 (43) 
4 4 6UM Porter Jack 29.38 (46) 30.02 (45) 29.38 (47) 
5 6 6UM Gove Oliver 34.20 (48) 32.39 (46) 32.39 (48) 
 
CLASS : 7-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 7-9F Porter Elouise 18.23 (16) 18.25 (18) 18.23 (19) 
2 13 7-9F Tassinari Olivia 25.37 (41) 20.79 (28) 20.79 (29) 
3 17 7-9F Fuller Lauren 22.10 (30) 21.66 (32) 21.66 (32) 
4 10 7-9F Smith Rose 22.73 (32) 23.68 (37) 22.73 (35) 
5 25 7-9F Beaulieu Anson 24.20 (38) 23.20 (34) 23.20 (38) 
 
CLASS : 7-9M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 7-9M Shanaman Sawyer 16.04 (6) 16.04 (8) 16.04 (8) 
2 27 7-9M Beaucage Garrett 18.38 (18) 18.06 (17) 18.06 (17) 
3 18 7-9M Fuller Mason 19.48 (21) 19.67 (23) 19.48 (23) 
4 9 7-9M Folker Landon 19.71 (22) 19.81 (25) 19.71 (24) 
 
CLASS : SB13UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 SB13U Norcross Dawson 23.03 (34) DSQ 23.03 (37) 
2 11 SB13U Keene Van 23.21 (35) 23.51 (36) 23.21 (39) 
3 21 SB13U Nelson Maxwell 25.62 (42) 25.09 (39) 25.09 (42) 
4 23 SB13U Beaudry Brooks 25.77 (44) 25.39 (40) 25.39 (44) 
 
CLASS : SB14OM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 SB14O Watson Sean 20.74 (26) 20.53 (27) 20.53 (27) 
2 50 SB14O Cooper Dave 20.69 (25) 20.79 (28) 20.69 (28) 
3 59 SB14O Gatto Tim 24.43 (39) 25.50 (41) 24.43 (41) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2019 2:15:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved