Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
PA Cup 7 Ike Refice Memorial GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/2/2019 9:30 AM
Pizza Party at 3:15 pm in lodge in Children`s Village

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
PA CUP 7 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 2/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 76 BMRT 151.28 Van Der Zwan, Owen 56 111 BMRT 326.46 Hurchalla, Charlie  
2 100 PASEF 155.56 Cichon, Joey 57 74 TMART 334.08 Signoretto, Federic 
3 105 BMRT 166.21 Matusinsky, Mark 58 124 MSA 343.16 Hofmeister, Colby  
4 103 BMRT 155.89 Ridgway, Mason 59 94 BMRT 347.99 Silverstein, Alex  
5 106 BMRT 176.72 Greloch, Weston 60 77 WPRC 355.05 Battalini, Luciano  
6 88 LMRT 179.68 Harrison, Trevor 61 123 BMRT 359.18 Lai, Jonathan  
7 138 EMSC 128.46 Newman, Conor 62 85 JFRT 365.63 Baker, Michael Jr.  
8 113 WTSEF 146.98 Knollmann, Florian 63 119 BMRT 390.24 Chmielewski, Matthe 
9 109 SRRC 125.15 Boukhriss, Omar 64 69 EMSC 390.90 Cheshire, Camden  
10 89 SRRC 178.16 Yost, Tyler 65 93 SMRC 396.58 Anders, Andre  
11 72 JFRT 157.83 Kistler, Nathan 66 92 WTSEF 404.26 Wurmser, Tidhar  
12 90 EMSC 173.16 Kutz, Charlie 67 122 LMRT 414.10 Sobel, Phineas  
13 104 SRRC 124.63 Reilly, Sam 68 78 PASEF 414.59 Coronado, Mario  
14 81 SRRC 177.45 Clem, Shaun 69 136 EMSC 414.96 Pope, Jack  
15 110 SRRC 113.94 Bedell, Duncan 70 129 SRRC 538.93 Zink, David  
16 139 SRRC 181.64 Gonder, Aiden 71 70 JFRT 541.47 Boyd, Daniel  
17 87 JFRT 181.77 Rosenthal, Wade 72 141 JFRT 557.02 Incorvaia, Michael  
18 107 BMRT 183.92 Cook, Benjamin 73 133 WTSEF 999.99 Sweeney, R. Michael 
19 80 WPRC 184.05 Mole, Eric  
20 108 BMRT 195.78 Yen, T. Grant  
21 102 EMSC 196.29 Carpenter, Brady  
22 118 BMRT 202.91 Young, Matthew  
23 98 HVRC 204.99 Baughman, Cole  
24 97 SRRC 207.91 Bonner, Zachary  
25 99 HVRC 211.88 Mosholder, Tyler  
26 84 WPRC 212.52 Felice, Ryan  
27 71 WPRC 213.23 Smith, Charles  
28 131 BMRT 214.60 Robbins, Willem  
29 125 BMRT 215.84 Nichol, Zak  
30 127 BMRT 228.39 Maslo, Maximilian  
31 130 DCWST 233.71 Morris, Gregory  
32 114 EMSC 236.91 Crouthamel, Alec  
33 68 EMSC 241.74 Cheshire, Colin  
34 91 WPRC 243.23 King, Samuel  
35 126 BMRT 244.92 Northington, Jack  
36 75 SSRC 252.55 Jenkins, Keegan  
37 101 WTSEF 255.93 Block, Maximillian  
38 134 WTSEF 259.65 Mishra, Soren  
39 117 TMART 261.65 Falcone, Sequoia  
40 116 WTSEF 265.85 Nouri, Darien  
41 140 SRRC 281.52 Gonder, Bryce  
42 112 TMART 284.56 Mullen, Alex  
43 82 TMART 285.97 Takac, Peter  
44 128 JFRT 292.50 Tedone, Lucas  
45 120 SRRC 293.77 Mize, Jesse  
46 121 LMRT 298.10 Shojaei, Ryan  
47 79 LMRT 301.37 Bravo, Lucas  
48 83 JFRT 301.54 Miller, Brody  
49 96 TMART 302.18 Jeffries, Jacob  
50 73 TMART 307.54 Sheehan, Elliot  
51 115 TMART 308.23 Keiler, Walter  
52 142 EMSC 309.58 Snook, William  
53 132 EMSC 312.65 Haran, Daniel  
54 135 SRRC 312.87 Kostelac, Joe  
55 95 DCWST 321.00 Engel, Demetri  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved