Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
PA Cup 7 Ike Refice Memorial GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/2/2019 9:30 AM
Pizza Party at 3:15 pm in lodge in Children`s Village

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
PA CUP 7 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 2/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 19 LMRT 243.77 Zwally, Anya 56 50 EMSC 479.38 Everett, Kate  
2 23 WPRC 167.15 Lucas, Brianna 57 40 TMART 542.49 Maxwell, Lily  
3 26 BMRT 233.55 Young, Giovanna  
4 2 EMSC 173.31 McDermott, Anna  
5 22 JFRT 208.33 Hulme, Stephanie  
6 29 SRRC 235.28 Treherne, Tatum  
7 5 SRRC 199.26 Altman, Marcella  
8 43 WTSEF 199.31 Howard, Alexandra  
9 1 EMSC 213.74 Keating, Isabel  
10 15 WPRC 204.54 McCoy, Maggie  
11 34 BMRT 170.01 Kistler, Erin  
12 17 BMRT 255.37 Krane, Teagan  
13 20 LMRT 219.88 Zwally, Mia  
14 3 LMRT 154.57 Descisciolo, Cathe  
15 8 BMRT 242.02 Gentner, Elizabeth  
16 51 SRRC 259.07 Bennett, Julia  
17 25 JFRT 262.45 Sagullo, Sidney  
18 24 JFRT 264.41 Burns, Molly  
19 21 PASEF 266.98 Lenihan, Grace  
20 18 PASEF 269.61 Cerbone, Brooke  
21 14 WPRC 280.32 Rost, Sloan  
22 9 EMSC 283.29 Kutz, Lily  
23 11 WPRC 284.93 McCune, Kailey  
24 41 JFRT 285.06 Mehallo, Kelsey  
25 13 WPRC 295.83 Talanova, Katerina  
26 38 BMRT 303.84 Robbins, Quinn  
27 30 TMART 304.95 Fonash, Nina  
28 31 WPRC 308.71 Pottinger, Riley  
29 36 BMRT 310.29 Greloch, Megan  
30 6 EMSC 313.09 Jansen, Abby  
31 39 EMSC 315.11 Congdon, Casey  
32 12 WPRC 316.93 Honig, Grayson  
33 28 SRRC 317.94 Treherne, Teaghan  
34 32 BMRT 318.34 Hillegas, Annie  
35 52 EMSC 318.45 Pileggi, Lexi  
36 7 PASEF 325.03 Greenberg, Alysse  
37 49 JFRT 326.78 Klebe, Abby  
38 27 PASEF 333.34 Graulich, Goldie  
39 44 JF 336.48 Kantrowitz, Brynn  
40 48 JFRT 340.34 Delong, Morgan  
41 47 JFRT 342.41 Delong, Caroline  
42 10 WPRC 343.19 Honig, Samantha  
43 35 WPRC 348.42 Klein, Anna  
44 16 LMRT 367.34 Orenstein, Alexand  
45 46 JFRT 380.11 Masters, Jordan  
46 53 WTSEF 380.25 Block, Gabriella  
47 55 WTSEF 382.37 Coutoulakis, Maria  
48 4 WPRC 387.98 Vincler, Harley  
49 56 JFRT 388.21 Salazar, Sofia  
50 37 SRRC 396.54 Diller, Megan  
51 54 SMRC 404.50 James, Laura  
52 45 JF 423.90 Kantrowitz, Molly  
53 42 EMSC 438.63 Williams, Pippa  
54 33 JFRT 472.59 Jih-Cook, Dara  
55 57 SRRC 475.33 Gates, Gabriella  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved