page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results |
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/24/2019 9:00 AM
Results with ranks¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U12 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIP - GS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0887
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2019
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL
35 Butler, Hadley U12 MOH/08 45.64 (19) 48.94 (20) 1:34.58 (16)
53 Sparacio, Ava U12 SUND/07 46.62 (24) 48.46 (17) 1:35.08 (17)
42 Johnson, Lindsey U12 JPRT/07 44.85 (13) 50.29 (26) 1:35.14 (18)
16 Hossack, Elizabeth U12 WMRT/08 45.55 (18) 50.03 (25) 1:35.58 (19)
61 Bindra, Isha U12 CAT/07 46.66 (25) 49.30 (21) 1:35.96 (20)
9 Drever, Hayden U12 CAT/07 44.83 (12) 51.80 (33) 1:36.63 (21)
66 Poulos, Molly U12 MTSO/07 47.20 (27) 49.60 (23) 1:36.80 (22)
15 Scalise, Ella U12 JPRT/07 46.43 (22) 50.70 (28) 1:37.13 (23)
59 Dohr, Sofia U12 CAT/07 44.85 (13) 52.89 (39) 1:37.74 (24)
39 Qudeen, Elizabeth U12 MOH/07 51.50 (40) 46.53 (9) 1:38.03 (25)
1 Tiru, Sarah U12 BUTT/07 46.54 (23) 51.85 (34) 1:38.39 (26)
67 Moucha, Clarisse U12 MOH/08 48.05 (29) 50.44 (27) 1:38.49 (27)
63 Renaudette, Jenna U12 BSA/07 47.15 (26) 51.74 (32) 1:38.89 (28)
12 Forgues, Phoebe U12 WMRT/08 48.44 (30) 51.48 (31) 1:39.92 (29)
25 Chin, Maxine U12 CAT/07 47.98 (28) 52.12 (36) 1:40.10 (30)
4 Padilha, Alice U12 THDR/07 48.78 (31) 52.06 (35) 1:40.84 (31)
13 Xie, Leila U12 WMRT/08 50.47 (35) 51.41 (30) 1:41.88 (32)
7 Zmetra, Sydney U12 WMRT/07 51.00 (37) 50.96 (29) 1:41.96 (33)
11 Roberts, Alexandra U12 THDR/07 49.84 (33) 52.82 (38) 1:42.66 (34)
8 Schmidt, Sabrina U12 THDR/07 48.81 (32) 55.61 (45) 1:44.42 (35)
57 Schattman, Fotini U12 CAT/08 52.15 (41) 52.30 (37) 1:44.45 (36)
22 Salz, Talia U12 JPRT/08 50.87 (36) 54.69 (42) 1:45.56 (37)
33 Schattman, Yorgia U12 CAT/08 51.30 (38) 56.01 (47) 1:47.31 (38)
28 Linnemann, Emilia U12 THDR/07 52.50 (43) 55.31 (44) 1:47.81 (39)
65 Stern, Lyyli U12 MOH/07 52.21 (42) 55.69 (46) 1:47.90 (40)
54 Morlock, Clementine U12 MOH/07 54.26 (46) 53.92 (41) 1:48.18 (41)
27 Jaramillo, Silvana U12 JPRT/08 52.70 (44) 57.62 (48) 1:50.32 (42)
20 Anikst, Olivia U12 JPRT/07 51.43 (39) 59.12 (53) 1:50.55 (43)
30 Anikst, Grace U12 JPRT/08 54.15 (45) 58.61 (51) 1:52.76 (44)
31 Logan, Lucy U12 BEST/08 57.54 (47) 57.62 (48) 1:55.16 (45)
34 Montafia, Alianna U12 THDR/08 1:03.77 (50) 1:04.07 (54) 2:07.84 (46)
23 Wolchek, Isabelle U12 THDR/07 1:02.75 (48) 1:13.00 (57) 2:15.75 (47)
21 Friedman, Brooke U12 CAT/08 1:03.42 (49) 1:18.58 (58) 2:22.00 (48)
18 Murphy, Zoey U12 THDR/07 DNS DNS
24 Wang, Teresa U12 THDR/07 DNS DNS
26 Gargan, Shannon U12 THDR/08 DNS DNS
32 Feller, Madison U12 THDR/08 DNS DNS
64 Eilers, Brynn U12 MOH/08 DNS DNS
2 Matusik, Eleanor U12 MTSO/07 DNF 55.09 (43)
19 Anderson, Lydia U12 WMRT/07 DNF DNF
29 Willie, Sarah U12 THDR/08 DNF 1:04.11 (55)
36 Hayes, Annabelle U12 MOH/07 DNF 43.56 (2)
24-02-19 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW1119 N0887 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report