page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Mens Team scoring¹ REVISED 2ND RUN M`S¹ REVISED 2ND SL M`S¹ SL 2ND RUN MENS SRT¹ Mens SL start list¹ |
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/23/2019 10:00 AM
Mens SL results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS MENS SL
NAT RACE CODE No. 3568
RMC FEBRUARY 22, 2019
RED LODGE MTN. GRAND TETON
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 118 Walton, Brittain 2/98 50.32 51.19 1:41.51
17 155 R6552907 Krause, Connor 5/98 51.67 51.20 1:42.87
18 127 R6274765 Stellin, Christian 2/99 51.84 52.41 1:44.25
19 136 Halsey, Lucas 3/99 54.38 53.07 1:47.45
20 130 Buongiorno, Trevor 2/99 53.73 54.01 1:47.74
21 126 Budd, Connor 2/00 53.61 55.07 1:48.68
22 115 Klonsky, Jake 1/99 53.75 55.35 1:49.10
23 170 N6356676 Mann, Cooper 7/99 56.98 52.91 1:49.89
24 168 Leroux, Marc 6/96 55.61 56.74 1:52.35
25 131 I6442970 O`Connor, Matt 3/00 49.59 1:03.71 1:53.30
26 141 Gabor, John 3/99 58.57 58.27 1:56.84
27 145 Esnoz, Jarod 4/98 53.26 1:03.67 1:56.93
28 137 Sorstokke, Kyle 3/99 57.31 1:00.58 1:57.89
29 152 R6079735 Elizondo, Aiden 4/96 54.51 1:05.55 2:00.06
30 148 Dubendorf, Aengus 4/00 59.81 1:00.31 2:00.12
31 129 Duso, Max 2/97 53.93 1:06.81 2:00.74
32 113 F6249449 Elder, Andrew 1/98 1:08.96 51.84 2:00.80
33 124 P6006878 Barclay, Spencer 2/96 1:10.29 51.96 2:02.25
34 157 Arnis, Tristan 5/97 1:01.20 1:01.67 2:02.87
35 116 R6129134 McLennan, RJ 2/98 48.04 1:15.02 2:03.06
36 143 Massey, Dillon 4/99 1:02.55 1:01.73 2:04.28
37 173 Moya, Liam 8/97 1:02.70 1:03.44 2:06.14
38 162 R6721947 Valerius, Blake 5/98 1:00.33 1:06.24 2:06.57
39 159 Brinker, Andrew 5/98 1:04.05 1:04.98 2:09.03
40 171 Gisler, William 7/99 1:03.99 1:05.15 2:09.14
41 154 Thomas, Travis 5/97 1:04.51 1:06.69 2:11.20
42 132 R6299531 Fiveash, Charlie 3/00 1:17.68 55.74 2:13.42
43 128 Crookston, Richard 2/96 1:04.60 1:08.99 2:13.59
44 153 Schemmann, Oscar 4/96 1:07.06 1:07.36 2:14.42
45 163 Ericson, Luke 6/00 1:07.26 1:07.47 2:14.73
46 144 Lumley, Joey 4/00 1:05.57 1:09.74 2:15.31
47 133 Moore, Aaron 3/99 1:00.63 1:20.28 2:20.91
48 169 Schlichting, Grant 6/99 1:11.68 1:11.78 2:23.46
49 165 Clark, Ceyel 6/97 1:12.45 1:11.46 2:23.91
50 167 Golubiec, Nicholas 6/00 1:17.91 1:16.42 2:34.33
51 161 Efthimiadis, Nicolas 5/94 1:29.49 1:10.86 2:40.35
52 160 Johnson, Andrew 5/00 1:19.78 1:24.58 2:44.36
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
22-02-19 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLM1219 3568 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report