Link to This Race | Results Ladies SL Start list¹ |
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/23/2019 10:00 AM
2ND RUN LADIES¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS LADIES SL - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/23/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 45 SR UBC 3 Wootton, 1:08.83 56 48 U21 UO 4 Bazant, S 1:30.32
2 32 U21 AFA 2 Lucas, L 1:08.38 57 7 SR DU 1 Alphas, T 1:49.43
3 44 U21 UPS 3 Hilb, Al 1:07.36 58 1 SR CSU 1 Ellis, Logan DNF
4 67 SR UUT 5 Wirth, K 1:07.29 59 3 SR UO 1 Romano, Taylo DSQ
5 53 U21 DU 4 Elizondo 1:07.10 60 4 U21 UUT 1 Reynolds, Syd DNF
6 74 U21 DU 6 Cunningh 1:06.80 61 17 SR WYO Moss, Megan DNF
7 13 U21 CSM 1 Redden, 1:06.34 62 26 U21 UUT 2 Lodmell, Ashl DNF
8 58 U21 RMC 4 Bracy, C 1:06.23 63 27 U21 MSU 2 Jones, Haille DNF
9 70 U21 UCOB 6 Augspurg 1:06.16 64 31 U21 DU 2 Dobyns, Taylo DNF
10 8 U21 CMU 1 Rollins, 1:05.67 65 35 U21 UUT 3 Donegan, Jane DNF
11 38 U21 MSU 3 Kearns, 1:05.33 66 49 SR CSU 4 Hodgman, Nata DSQ
12 6 U21 AFA 1 Eichholz 1:04.35 67 50 SR AFA 4 Swain, Erin DNF
13 29 SR UPS 2 Masur, J 1:03.98 68 52 U21 UCOB 4 Jenkins, Jenn DNF
14 41 U21 WSCU 3 Engelhar 1:03.47 69 57 U21 WSU 4 Wilder, Alexa DNF
15 30 U21 WSCU 2 Long, Ky 1:03.38 70 62 U21 AFA 5 Born, Hanna DSQ
16 10 SR CI 1 Randolph 1:02.75 71 64 SR UCOB 5 Hartman, Darb DSQ
17 61 U21 DU 5 Pepin, G 1:02.59 72 69 U21 UUT 6 Spencer, Mega DNF
18 2 U21 UW 1 Price, M 1:01.91 73 73 U21 CSU 6 Nelson, Catey DNF
19 36 U21 UCOB 3 Viola, E 1:01.91 74 75 U21 DU 7 Harrington, T DNS
20 25 SR UBC 2 Warner, 1:01.57
21 43 U21 RMC 3 Saarel, 1:01.29
22 37 U21 DU 3 Hennum, 1:01.15
23 24 SR CI 2 Mixon, B 1:00.52
24 5 U21 WSCU 1 Davidson 1:00.07
25 19 SR UCOB 2 Williams, 59.70
26 11 U21 UPS 1 Dolan, Dan 59.24
27 16 U21 UCOB 1 Abate, Hea 58.44
28 22 U21 RMC 2 Clancy, Ha 57.48
29 12 SR MSU 1 Hanson, Ka 57.34
30 15 SR RMC 1 Lafarge, E 54.15
31 56 U21 UUT 4 Kuledge, 1:09.04
32 54 U21 WSCU 4 Poulson, 1:10.59
33 14 SR WSU 1 Magrane, 1:11.91
34 76 U21 UBC Magersta 1:12.22
35 55 SR CI 4 Skufca, 1:12.44
36 33 U21 AFA 3 Sulte, B 1:12.86
37 60 U19 MSU 5 Bean, Sa 1:13.21
38 39 SR CI 3 Smith, A 1:13.56
39 28 U21 CSU 2 Ramsey, 1:14.85
40 68 SR WSCU 5 Herman, 1:14.88
41 59 U21 MSU 4 Doliff, 1:15.03
42 51 U21 UBC 4 Newboult 1:16.37
43 47 U21 CSU 3 Rasmusse 1:18.04
44 63 SR RMC 5 Aga, Emi 1:18.42
45 71 U21 UBC 6 Gunn, An 1:19.81
46 9 U21 UBC 1 Kiku, An 1:20.47
47 66 U21 CSU 5 Connor, 1:20.65
48 20 U21 CMU 2 Qualls, 1:20.99
49 46 U21 UO 3 Giacobaz 1:21.59
50 72 U21 RMC 6 Gillilan 1:22.32
51 65 U21 UBC 5 Thibodea 1:25.54
52 21 U21 WSU 2 Fink, Ke 1:25.97
53 23 SR UO 2 Green, K 1:26.48
54 34 U21 WSU 3 Sparrowg 1:27.02
55 18 U21 CSM 2 Burger, 1:27.77
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report