page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2ND RUN LADIES¹ |
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/23/2019 10:00 AM
Ladies SL Start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS LADIES GS
NAT RACE CODE No. 3565
RMC FEBRUARY 23, 2019
RED LODGE MTN. GRAND TETON
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT
16 16 Abate, Heather U21 UCOB/98
17 17 Moss, Megan SR WYO/97
18 18 Burger, Caroline U21 CSM/00
19 19 Williams, Natalie SR UCOB/97 135.58
20 20 Qualls, Caroline U21 CMU/00
21 21 Fink, Kendal U21 WSU/99
22 22 Clancy, Hannah U21 RMC/99
23 23 Green, Kiara SR UO/97
24 24 Mixon, Beth SR CI/97
25 25 Warner, Michelle SR UBC/97
26 26 Lodmell, Ashley U21 UUT/98 120.18
27 27 Jones, Hailley U21 MSU/00 70.76
28 28 Ramsey, Lauren U21 CSU/00
29 29 Masur, Julia SR UPS/97
30 30 Long, Kyra U21 WSCU/98
31 31 Dobyns, Taylor U21 DU/98
32 32 Lucas, Lindsey U21 AFA/00
33 33 Sulte, Brynn U21 AFA/99
34 34 Sparrowgrove, Claire U21 WSU/00
35 35 Donegan, Janell U21 UUT/99 120.71
36 36 Viola, Elise U21 UCOB/00
37 37 Hennum, Katelin U21 DU/98
38 38 Kearns, Delaney U21 MSU/99
39 39 Smith, Alexi SR CI/97
40 41 Engelhard, Ella U21 WSCU/00
41 43 Saarel, Larissa U21 RMC/99
42 44 Hilb, Alyssa U21 UPS/99
43 45 Wootton, Maija SR UBC/97
44 46 Giacobazzi, Mia U21 UO/99
45 47 Rasmussen, Rachel U21 CSU/00
46 48 Bazant, Samantha U21 UO/98
47 49 Hodgman, Natalie SR CSU/97
48 50 Swain, Erin SR AFA/96
49 51 Newboult, Helena U21 UBC/98
50 52 Jenkins, Jenna U21 UCOB/00
51 53 Elizondo, Anya U21 DU/00
52 54 Poulson, Maeve U21 WSCU/98
53 55 Skufca, Erin SR CI/97
54 56 Kuledge, Madison U21 UUT/99 131.57
55 57 Wilder, Alexandra U21 WSU/00
56 58 Bracy, Carina U21 RMC/98
57 59 Doliff, Megan U21 MSU/00
23-02-19 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLW1319 3565 SF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report