Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2ND RUN LADIES¹
USCSA WR Champs Ladies SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

Ladies SL Start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS LADIES GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 3565  
RMC FEBRUARY 23, 2019 
RED LODGE MTN. GRAND TETON 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Moyer, Jay (USA) COURSE LOWER LIMITED 
REFEREE START 2550 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Greer, Cole (USA) FINISH 2380 M 
VERTICAL DROP 170 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. U513/11/09 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- Ballard, Jack (USA) -A-  
-B- Hunsperger, Brian (USA) -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10:00 13:00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Ellis, Logan SR CSU/97  
2 2 Price, Mackenzie U21 UW/98  
3 3 Romano, Taylor SR UO/97  
4 4 Reynolds, Sydney U21 UUT/98 150.30 
5 5 Davidson, Abby U21 WSCU/98  
6 6 Eichholz, Keala U21 AFA/98  
7 7 Alphas, Tess SR DU/97  
8 8 Rollins, Michaela U21 CMU/99  
9 9 Kiku, Anastasia U21 UBC/98  
10 10 Randolph, Dana SR CI/97  
11 11 Dolan, Danielle U21 UPS/99  
12 12 Hanson, Kate SR MSU/97 75.92 
13 13 Redden, Madaline U21 CSM/99  
14 14 Magrane, Kiera SR WSU/97  
15 15 Lafarge, Emeline SR RMC/96  
 
 
23-02-19 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLW1319 3565 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved