page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Quechee Cup Results¹ |
USA - VT - Quechee
2/22/2019 9:30 AM
Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/22/2019 Page 1
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : 10 Total Time : 3:37.97 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
25 RACER U14 Carson Magnus 31.17 (1) 31.17 (1) *
12 RACER U14 Boelke Elizabeth 35.34 (2) 35.34 (2) *
179 RACER U16 McCooe Gracie 35.83 (1) 35.83 (1) *
63 RACER U12 Gray Robert 37.70 (4) 37.70 (4) *
23 RACER U12 Carson Celia 38.66 (9) 38.66 (7) *
146 RACER U10 Staats Grace 39.27 (1) 39.27 (1) *
144 RACER U12 Spector Sam 40.02 (9) 40.02 (9)
79 RACER U10 Kuper Addi 41.61 (4) 41.61 (4)
150 RACER U14 Stewart Ellen 43.84 (5) 43.84 (5)
68 RACER MT Hamwey Vivvie 45.32 (3) 45.32 (3)
178 NON-RACER Nadeau Chris 57.47 (16 57.47 (16)
5 RACER U12 Andrews Emilie
77 RACER U16 Johnston Ben
Team : 8 Total Time : 3:39.47 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
34 COACH MAL Cunningham Michael 28.69 (1) 28.69 (1) *
3 NON-RACER Andrea Emery 33.28 (1) 33.28 (1) *
81 RACER U19 Kuper Ella 35.94 (1) 35.94 (1) *
40 RACER U12 Della Croce Maddie 37.62 (6) 38.86 (11 37.62 (4) *
145 RACER U12 Staats Elizabeth 38.03 (7) 38.03 (5) *
41 NON-RACER Della Croce Matthe 45.91 (12 45.91 (12) *
56 NON-RACER Gamelli Bill 46.44 (13 46.44 (13)
37 NON-RACER De Kanter Nate
45 RACER MT Doerner Molly
105 RACER MT Mamlouk Lily
142 RACER MT Soto Sebastian
78 RACER U14 Kirkman Milly
Team : 4 Total Time : 3:42.82 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
33 RACER U12 Cunningham Clare 32.19 (1) 32.55 (2) 32.19 (1) *
161 RACER U14 Wilfert Lily 33.38 (1) 33.38 (1) *
147 NON-RACER Staats Trent 35.66 (3) 35.66 (3) *
171 RACER U12 Zarin Tehmina 38.12 (8) 38.12 (6) *
14 RACER U10 Boelke Meredith 40.52 (2) 40.52 (2) *
69 RACER U16 Hamwey (T) Bridget 42.95 (2) 42.95 (2) *
76 RACER U12 Hoctor Johnny 43.56 (14 46.49 (15 43.56 (14)
75 NON-RACER Hoctor John 49.91 (15 49.91 (15)
38 RACER MT Della Croce Charli 1:09.12 (18 1:09.12 (18)
46 COACH MAL Dunn Bruce
4 RACER U12 Andrews Ella
103 RACER U19 Maccini Cate
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2019 11:32:38 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report