page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Ladies team scoring¹ Second run start lis¹ |
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/21/2019 10:00 AM
Start time bumped to 10:30 due to new snow
Team scoring¹ |
USCSA WESTERN REGION CHAMPS LADIES GS Page 1
USCSA Team Scoring 2/21/19
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:35.45 will be used.
Team : RMC
Total Time : 5:14.06 Rank : 1 16 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
1 A Lafarge, Emeline 52.41 (1) 49.67 (1) 1:42.08 (1) (1) *
32 A Clancy, Hannah 53.34 (6) 51.47 (10) 1:44.81 (6) (4) *
45 A Bracy, Carina 55.08 (15) 52.09 (13) 1:47.17 (14)(11)*
52 A Saarel, Larissa 55.17 (16) 52.58 (17) 1:47.75 (16)(13)
65 A Aga, Emily 57.04 (28) 54.95 (28) 1:51.99 (28)(7)
71 B Gilliland, Grace 1:07.04 (58) 1:03.10 (54) 2:10.14 (55)(37)
74 B Stuber, Katelyn 1:18.21 (71) DNS
Team : WSCU
Total Time : 5:17.74 Rank : 2 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
5 A Engelhard, Ella 52.44 (2) 51.12 (6) 1:43.56 (3) (1) *
28 A Davidson, Abby 54.44 (12) 51.18 (7) 1:45.62 (9) (6) *
44 A Long, Kyra 55.34 (18) 53.22 (20) 1:48.56 (21)(18)*
48 A Poulson, Maeve 1:02.58 (47) 1:01.08 (48) 2:03.66 (48)(33)
67 A Herman, Lindsey 1:05.09 (54) 1:02.54 (53) 2:07.63 (53)(17)
Team : DU
Total Time : 5:20.64 Rank : 3 32 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
20 A Hennum, Katelin 53.76 (7) 51.24 (8) 1:45.00 (7) (5) *
9 A Dobyns, Taylor 53.84 (8) 53.69 (23) 1:47.53 (15)(12)*
47 A Elizondo, Anya 55.65 (20) 52.46 (16) 1:48.11 (18)(15)*
68 A Cunningham, Katelin 1:02.54 (46) 59.68 (44) 2:02.22 (45)(31)
49 A Pepin, Grace DNF DNS
Team : UUT
Total Time : 5:21.44 Rank : 4 36 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
2 A Reynolds, Sydney 53.26 (5) 50.39 (3) 1:43.65 (4) (2) *
38 A Lodmell, Ashley 55.37 (19) 52.40 (15) 1:47.77 (17)(14)*
25 A Donegan, Janell 56.12 (24) 53.90 (24) 1:50.02 (24)(20)*
55 A Wirth, Kristen 58.95 (36) 54.83 (27) 1:53.78 (31)(9)
60 A Kuledge, Madison 1:01.11 (42) 59.88 (45) 2:00.99 (42)(29)
72 B Spencer, Megan 1:03.05 (50) 58.31 (38) 2:01.36 (43)(30)
76 B Caturia, Bailey DNS DNS
21-02-19 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLW1319 3566 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report